back-to-list

results

18. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 17, 2009 - October 18, 2009

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U17 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
6 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 LASIC Aleksandra 1994 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
8 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
10 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
12 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
13 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
14 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
15 PASZTOR Zita 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
16 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
17 MADAJCZYK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
18 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
19 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 BOCHENEK Magda 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
21 PLUCINSKA Matylda 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
22 BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
23 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
24 MAJEWSKA Zuzana 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
25 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
26 ORTNER Stephanie 1994 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
27 LIPINSKA Melania 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
27 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
31 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
32 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
33 VARGA Zsuzsa 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
34 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
35 BRUŹDZIŃSKA Natalia 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 SZABÓ Nóra 1996 F GER Torekves (HUN)
38 BOHACKOVA Denisa 1994 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
39 THIEM Marta 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
40 BITTEROVA Noemi 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
41 MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
42 GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra 1993 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
43 BENETTI Lucrezia 1993 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
44 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
45 SAGI Dora 1993 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
46 VARGA Beatrix 1995 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
47 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
48 LINEHAM Amy 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
48 SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
50 SIKLODI Eszter 1995 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
51 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 JEZIERSKA Katarzyna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
53 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
54 PASQUALI Cecilia 1994 F ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
55 PINEAU Fanny 1994 F FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
56 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
57 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
58 OPOLSKA Aleksandra 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 TOTH Luca 1993 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 BARON Karolina 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
61 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
62 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
63 CRACIUN Georgiana 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 SINORACKA Katarzyna 1995 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
65 LERCH Kristina 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
66 PFUNDNER Gerrit 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
67 KUCKO Karolina 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
68 STANTSIOU Elissavet 1993 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
69 LESZKOWICZ Monika 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
70 KALAITZIDOU Eleni 1995 F GRE
71 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
72 WYGANOWSKA Agata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
73 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
74 SZYPULOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
75 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
76 BUKACKOVA Zuzana 1995 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
77 HALL Harriet 1994 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
78 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
79 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
80 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
81 WASILCZYK Agata 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
82 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
83 REMESOVA Klara 1994 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
84 CHAPANOVA Alexandrina 1994 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
85 KVADRANTI Korina 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
86 HAUSMANN Aliz 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
86 KARAFYLI Sofia 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
88 ZSEMBERY Eszter 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
89 KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
90 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
91 1ος γύρος PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
92 1ος γύρος CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
93 1ος γύρος TOTH Barbara 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
94 1ος γύρος MATEESCU Raluca 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
95 1ος γύρος VALCHEVA Tanya 1993 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
96 1ος γύρος FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
97 1ος γύρος JERMAN Eva 1993 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
98 1ος γύρος MATOVIC Sara-Magdalena 1994 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
99 1ος γύρος SANDOR Nikolett 1993 F HUN MTK (HUN)
100 1ος γύρος KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
101 1ος γύρος WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
102 1ος γύρος ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
103 1ος γύρος KORENCAN Klara 1995 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
104 1ος γύρος JANKOWSKA Marianna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
105 1ος γύρος KOLINKOVA Gabriela 1993 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
106 1ος γύρος SODNIK Iva 1993 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
107 1ος γύρος OLLARI Anna 1996 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
108 1ος γύρος IRIMIA Andreea 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
108 1ος γύρος WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
110 1ος γύρος KOLEVA Kamelia 1994 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
111 1ος γύρος FRANKLIN Jessica 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
112 1ος γύρος DOMANSKI Nadia 1993 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
113 1ος γύρος DAYCHEVA Maria 1994 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
113 1ος γύρος TOMOVA Anna 1995 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
115 1ος γύρος PISKORSKA Karolina 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
116 1ος γύρος ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
117 1ος γύρος KOLIASOVA Jana 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)