back-to-list

results

Coupe de Russie
RUS St. Petersburg
March 9, 2007 - March 11, 2007

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's Senior άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
6 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
8 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
11 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
12 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
13 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
14 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
16 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
17 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
18 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
19 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
20 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
21 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
22 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
24 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
25 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
26 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
27 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
28 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
29 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
30 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
31 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
32 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
33 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
34 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
35 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
36 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
37 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
38 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
39 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
40 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
41 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
42 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
43 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
45 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
46 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
47 MITROFANOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
48 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
49 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
50 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
51 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
52 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
53 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
55 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
56 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
57 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
58 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
59 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
60 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
61 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
62 ISOMOTO Maki 1975 F JPN
63 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
65 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
66 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
67 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
68 KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
69 HAVENCHYK Natalia 1987 F BLR Dinamo (BLR)
70 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
71 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
72 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
73 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
74 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
75 VOYCHENKO Nadiya 1987 F UKR
75 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
77 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
78 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
79 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
80 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
81 TALASOVA Diana 1981 F RUS
82 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
83 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
84 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
85 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
86 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
87 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
88 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
88 OTOMO Satoi 1984 F JPN
90 ANTIPOVA Olga 1977 F KAZ
91 URUSOVA Fatima 1986 F RUS
92 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
93 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
94 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
95 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
96 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
97 MAYANTS Ekaterina 1986 F RUS
98 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
99 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
100 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
101 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
102 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
103 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
104 BERKAEVA Zalina 1986 F CYP
105 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
106 KAZANTSEVA Nataliya 1986 F KAZ
107 SER Xue Ling Serene 1988 F SGP
108 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
108 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
110 CHEUNG Yin Yi 1980 F HKG
111 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
112 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
113 ROJAS Alba 1990 F VEN
114 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
115 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
116 BASANET Laura 1987 F VEN
117 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
118 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
119 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
120 KENTTÄ Outi Mari 1980 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)