display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GOMES Ana | 2009 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
MOREIRA Marina | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
BARROS Yasmin | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CAMPOS Pietra | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GONDO Mariana | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ULIAN Maria | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ANDRADE Alice | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BARALDI Alexia | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
HUANG Luana | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
SILVA Samara | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | 13 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
18 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
EL MURR Catarina | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
EL MURR Laura | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MOREIRA Marina | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARROS Yasmin | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
CAMPOS Pietra | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
GONDO Mariana | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PARO Maria | 2006 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ULIAN Maria | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ANDRADE Alice | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 18 | inscribed | ||
SILVA Samara | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | 17 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
18 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ROCHA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CARRILHO Luis Henrique | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
BRANDINI Samuel | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
DOMICIANO Arthur | 2009 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
LAPORTA Miguel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MEDEIROS Daniel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
SEIXAS Lucas | 2008 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
21 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOMES Samuel | 2004 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
25 | inscribed | |||
SILVESTRE Pedro | 2006 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ROCHA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BRANDINI Samuel | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DOMICIANO Arthur | 2009 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
LAPORTA Miguel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MEDEIROS Daniel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
SEIXAS Lucas | 2008 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
WU Nicky | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 2 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
23 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HUANG Luana | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SILVA Samara | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | 8 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
10 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
QUEIROZ Isis | 2006 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
HUANG Luana | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SILVA Samara | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | 7 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
12 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETRUCCI Santiago | 2008 |
BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEMIROVSKY Miguel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 8 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 7 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
9 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 3 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 11 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 15 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
11 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 1 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
6 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
CHEN Isabela | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 11 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 1 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
6 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SAUAN Rafael | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
QUEIROZ Danilo | 2006 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Dylan | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
9 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
TAVORA Lucas | BRA | προπονητής | Sat Sun | CMSP Sao Paulo |