display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | unpaid | ||
PAPAIANO Laura | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | unpaid | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 21 | unpaid | ||
ROTHFELD Silvia | 1971 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | unpaid | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 26 | unpaid | ||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PASTERNAK Debora | 1970 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALDI Valentina | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | unpaid | ||
BECKER Daphne | 2000 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | unpaid | ||
BONETTI Giovana | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 7 | unpaid | ||
CALAZANS Talia | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 8 | unpaid | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 17 | unpaid | ||
MEINE Mariana | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 37 | unpaid | ||
MORAIS Marina | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 24 | unpaid | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | unpaid | ||
TOLDO Ana | 1997 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 5 | unpaid | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 13 | unpaid | ||
MONTECINOS Lisa | 2002 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 |
CHI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
QUEIROZ Isis | - | BRA CGB Betancourt | R | 29 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
11 εγγραφές , 15 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
official | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
referee | B | FINARDI Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
referee | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto | 1972 |
BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 69 | unpaid | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | unpaid | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | unpaid | ||
TOMINO Rafael | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
ALVES Bruno | 1999 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
L | 74 | unpaid | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 17 | inscribed | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 85 | inscribed | ||
MARQUES Henrique | 1996 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 13 | inscribed | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 33 | unpaid | ||
CARDOSO Filipe | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 49 | unpaid | ||
DI BARI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 44 | unpaid | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 25 | unpaid | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 23 | unpaid | ||
FRANTZ Diego | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 28 | unpaid | ||
FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 16 | unpaid | ||
GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 24 | unpaid | ||
HOFMEISTER Andre | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 37 | unpaid | ||
HOFMEISTER Vicente | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 21 | unpaid | ||
MACHADO Jerônimo | 1986 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | unpaid | ||
MACHADO Murilo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | unpaid | ||
MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | unpaid | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 3 | unpaid | ||
ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 |
CHI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 |
CHI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIN Daniel | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BENTO Fellipe | - | BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
LOBO Heros | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | 64 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 50 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
17 εγγραφές , 20 pending, 4 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
official | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
referee | B | FINARDI Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
referee | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJL Sílvia | 1984 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 47 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Luciana | 1982 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 18 | unpaid | ||
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano, Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | 2 | unpaid | ||
LEE Luiza | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | unpaid | ||
MARTINS Luiza | 1995 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | unpaid | ||
SANTOS Cynthia | 1971 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 31 | unpaid | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | unpaid | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 15 | unpaid | ||
TROIS Karina | 1997 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | unpaid | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | unpaid | ||
CHEN Andrea | 1974 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
CHEN Isabela | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
LI Yasmin | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
CUNHA Isabela | 2004 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
NEHRKE Eduarda | 2005 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ZANESCO Barbara | 1999 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 27 | unpaid | ||
SCALABRIN Carla | 1973 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 45 | unpaid | ||
MAYOR Elizabeth | 2002 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORENO Karen | 1989 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNOZ Yolanda | 1995 |
CHI
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 εγγραφές , 12 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
official | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTO GONÇALVES Carlos | 1974 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Claudio | 1973 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALDIN Rodrigo | 1982 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 1 | unpaid | ||
GARRIGOS Murilo | 2001 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | unpaid | ||
LEE Rafael | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | unpaid | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
SALIBA Renato | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | unpaid | ||
FERMIANO Eric | 1996 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RANGEL Paulo Roberto | 2001 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 28 | unpaid | ||
BENTO Fellipe | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
FERREIRA André | 1976 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 55 | inscribed | ||
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 61 | inscribed | ||
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Dylan | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEZZI Enrico | 1994 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
FANGUEIRO Eissom | 1991 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 54 | unpaid | ||
MACHADO Jerônimo | 1986 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
MORAIS Arthur | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 23 | unpaid | ||
PINTO Augusto | 1976 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | --- | unpaid | ||
PINTO Marcus | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | unpaid | ||
RODRIGUES Ricardo | 1972 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 59 | unpaid | ||
ZAGROBELNY Icaro | 1995 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
BOTELHO Arthur | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 27 | inscribed | ||
MEDEIROS Felipe | 2004 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WOLFF Arthur | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
PARREIRA Pedro | 2002 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 78 | unpaid | ||
QUEIROZ Danilo | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | 47 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
MARIN Daniel | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
DOUGLAS Henry | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
19 εγγραφές , 13 pending, 3 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
official | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
referee | B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |