display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija | 1991 |
FIN Miekka Miehet
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
JAWAID Marlena | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
SÖRVÅG Clara | 1994 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 53 | inscribed | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
KÄLLSTRÖM Selma | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
23 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | DIF Stockholm | |||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SVENSSON Åsa | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | DIF Stockholm |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCOS CELADA Lukas | 1997 |
FRA ASNIERES SP, FFF Stockholm
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 |
LAT Daugavpils ISVS, FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLBO Benjamin | 2001 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 50 | inscribed | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 114 | inscribed | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 63 | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 99 | inscribed | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
GEMZELL Maximilian | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 113 | inscribed | ||
JARL Henrik | 1992 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 29 | inscribed | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KLOSE Herman | 1979 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 76 | inscribed | ||
LEWIN Johan | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 56 | inscribed | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
OXENSTIERNA Alexander | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 96 | inscribed | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 53 | inscribed | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BRUNELIUS Anders | 1980 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 106 | inscribed | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 70 | inscribed | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 51 | inscribed | ||
FORSSE Tor | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
GOMEZ Andres | 1967 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 35 | inscribed | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
RAMSBERG David | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 98 | inscribed | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 75 | inscribed | ||
VIKLUND Nils | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 79 | inscribed | ||
VRETHAMMAR Olof | 1979 |
SWE
|
R | 83 | inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 24 | inscribed | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 41 | inscribed | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan | 1976 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 78 | inscribed | ||
ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 69 | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRÖM Urban | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 105 | inscribed | ||
PERTOFT Jens | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 77 | inscribed | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 54 | inscribed | ||
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy | 1995 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 68 | inscribed | ||
FJERMESTAD Tord | - | NOR Bygdø FK | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
HOFF Erik | - | NOR Bygdø FK | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
RUUD Emil Friis | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SOERUM Inge | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
MATTSSON Axel | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | 150 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
LINDE Niklas | - | SWE YFK Ystad | L | 57 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
57 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 7 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | DIF Stockholm | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | DIF Stockholm | |||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SVENSSON Åsa | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | DIF Stockholm |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |