display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAN DUY Linh | 2010 |
BEL CE La Dague la prime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELRUE Maëlle | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACQUES Alix | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LONGUEVILLE Feline | 2011 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEN BROUCKE Rob | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna | 2008 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANDERHEYDEN Margaux | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROELS Kaat | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIT Faustine | 2008 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIMONIS Margot | 2008 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELRUE Maëlle | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAUTHIER Babette | 2009 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEYSEN Elise | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MISZTAL Maud | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN PUT Elena | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WUYTS Laurence | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YU Zoey | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ-RANADA Julia | 2008 |
ESP CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAGY Annabella | 2008 |
HUN CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | HUSSON Geoffroy | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEN BROUCKE Rob | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JORIS Yohan | 2010 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MARLIÈRE Ulysse | 2010 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONEN Baptiste | 2010 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BAEKELANDT Elias | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ Nicolas | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANC Fabian | 2010 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEGAY Alex | 2010 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAJERUS Felix | 2011 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATTON Martin | 2010 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOECKMANS Maxim | 2011 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEGERS Thiebe | 2010 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA Rayan | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BADET Nathan | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DEFOY Edouard | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIVET Yanis | 2010 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEBETTE Niels | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEMENSE Hugo | 2010 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MONTENS Cyril | 2011 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PINSART Lilo | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMEO Alexandre | 2011 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DI SALVATORE Giulian | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRIEM Korneel | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BROECKE THIRY Vic | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERMEERSCH Kobe | 2011 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WATELET Jean | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAMELBEEK Briek | 2011 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE BEL Aaron | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEBLEU Mavyn | 2010 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens, ARMENTIERES
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PENSIEROSO Matteo | 2011 |
ITA
|
--- | inscribed | |||
TROSHYN Ivan | 2011 |
UKR Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed |
31 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEN BROUCKE Rob | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIHAJLOV Gheoghe | 2009 |
BEL Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAUVIÈRE Victor | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARLIÈRE Ulysse | 2010 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODOT Neal | 2009 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
URBAIN Tim | 2008 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
--- | inscribed | |||
AUGUSTE Nicolas | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUTHELET Marcelin | 2009 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STILMANT Anton | 2009 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAEKELANDT Elias | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE WINTER Alexander | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LAECKE Tristan | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LAECKE Wout | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONNE Arthur | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ECKER Lionel | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ECKER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE BO Linus | 2008 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOEMAN Thybe | 2009 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUYAERT Matthias | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DE VELDE Dries | 2009 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | inscribed | |||
DEFOY Edouard | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANDJEAN Achille | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEBETTE Niels | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JUMET Alexandre | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PINSART Lilo | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIRAUX Milo | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROLLEAU Matéo | 2009 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BOS Milan | 2008 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CREEMERS Miel | 2009 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BEVER Briek | 2008 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRIEM Pepijn | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERVAET Nuno | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VUYLSTEKE Viktor | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANAGI Orestis | 2008 |
CYP La Maison de l'Escrime, L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONCET Clément | 2008 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEBLEU Mavyn | 2010 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens, ARMENTIERES
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLYAKOV Kostyantyn | 2008 |
UKR SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GÉRARD Anakin | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
39 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | HUSSON Geoffroy | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | VANDEN BROUCKE Rob | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPUYDT Elise | 2010 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEDOUX Angela | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONNECHÈRE Théa | 2010 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ORBAN Loïse | 2011 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAIROUX Stella | 2012 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
D'HONDT Helena | 2010 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOYVAERTS Naomi | 2011 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIGNOLET Geena | 2010 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEVENS Olivia | 2010 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASSCHELEIN Helena | 2011 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
AGUIAR KOOLEN Saskia | 2010 |
NED La Rapiere
|
R | --- | inscribed |
14 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
D | HOUBEN Damien | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRYBOOMS Melyn | 2009 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOSQUIN Erika | 2009 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VANHERCK Océane | 2008 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN KEILEGOM Lola | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LOOY Roos | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GULYAS Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONAKTCHIEV Mina | 2008 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BRUNETEAU Hermine | 2009 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHIS Constance | 2008 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELBERT Liliana | 2009 |
HUN La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 |
POL De Maneschermer
|
L | --- | inscribed |
14 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
B | MERTENS Arnauld | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHAUX Matteo | 2012 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BOVEN Kathan | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEUTS Martin | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
--- |
suspended until 22.12.2023
|
|||
JANSS Max | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORNET Axel | 2010 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAES Lou | 2010 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE CAUWER Ynte | 2010 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHELFHOUT Dauwe | 2011 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN EIJMEREN Linus | 2010 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FRANCOIS Jamie | 2010 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CAUDERLIER Mathias | 2012 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
--- | inscribed | |||
GIJBELS Emile | 2010 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERBIST Lowie | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JENNÉ Simon | 2010 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VANBRABANT Lucas | 2011 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURESCH David | 2011 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARDON Warre | 2010 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOGAERTS Xavier | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
--- | inscribed | |||
TAZEROUALTI Yassin | 2011 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LOUCHET Victor | 2010 |
FRA CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FALCIONI Stefano | 2012 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Acc. Scherma Pinerolo
|
L | --- | inscribed |
21 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
D | HOUBEN Damien | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOONS Ebbe | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDONI Lucian | 2008 |
BEL Brussels Europe Fencing Forever
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALLEZ Loïc | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOSSEPREZ Félicien | 2008 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LE GRELLE Diego | 2008 |
BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ANCIAUX Esteban | 2008 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DECLEIRE Quentin | 2008 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERVAEKE Karel | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COECKELBERGH Daan | 2009 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BESLIER Gabriel | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | inscribed | |||
DELCOURT Dimitri | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
NICOLAS Pol | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORTENS Jurre | 2008 |
BEL SC JARNAC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TACQUENIER Otto | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAQUE Tuur | 2008 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEVENS Esteban | 2008 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
--- | inscribed | |||
CORVELEIJN Sybren | 2009 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAHAYE Mauro | 2008 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
--- | inscribed | |||
HUYGE Kamiel | 2008 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BELINIĆ Phillip | 2011 |
CRO SC Parcival Leuven, Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVANS Tristan | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
--- | inscribed | |||
BERTHON Jules | 2009 |
FRA CE Damocles
|
--- | inscribed | |||
MASSCHELEIN Lothar | - | BEL SMG De Hallebardiers | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
24 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HENDRIX Eric | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | LIEGE Timothe | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
B | MERTENS Arnauld | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIASTOS Kristina | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SERVRANCKX Veronika | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CALAQUE Alienor | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SCHILLING Hermine | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIGGRIA Juliette | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERMAN Clara | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPASIC Nevena | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARAS Juliette | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUANCHAUD Paola | 2011 |
COL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUÉRET Louise | 2012 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALUSOVA Aiko Natalia | 2010 |
SVK La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINDSOR Alix | - | BEL CE Gaumais | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
11 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | CORTEYN Saartje | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DE VISSCHER Jerome | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLAS Gaëtane | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
D'AUBIOUL Manou | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DE COSTER Jana | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERDEYEN Anne Lucie | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERTENTEN Florence | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ABRAS Lucie | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARAS Juliette | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONIS Olivier | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | |||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | HOUBEN Damien | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE STEUR Merlijn | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEHAECK Nolan | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GETTEMANS Ferre | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LISHOUT Sebastiaan | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEMANGEAT Antonin | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FONDER Florian | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REVELART Célestin | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPENCER Matthias | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TACQUENIER Leon | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DENIS Jules | 2011 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOENS Ferre | 2011 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DERRIENNIC Sakhan | 2010 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RASKO Yan | 2011 |
UKR SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FALCIONI Stefano | - | ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Acc. Scherma Pinerolo | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
13 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | CORTEYN Saartje | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DE VISSCHER Jerome | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | MATHIS François | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESMEDT Hugo | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JAMSIN Jorian | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Victor | 2009 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
--- | inscribed | |||
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEN AMMOU Mohamed | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BOSMANS Maël | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GETTEMANS Jef | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LIER Arthur | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LISHOUT Sebastiaan | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEMANGEAT Antonin | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARSILI AMELI Théo | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Casimir | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINDEY Cyrille | 2009 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAPALIA Tao | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
--- | inscribed | |||
THUNISSEN Alessandro | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANGEEL Florian | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASSIE Mauro | 2009 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LE BOULC'H Malo | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAUREY Eloi | 2008 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WITTOUCK Corto | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
22 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONIS Olivier | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | |||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | DEVOGEL Michiel | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
N | HOUBEN Damien | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
BOSSELOIR Yves | BEL | προπονητής | Sat Sun | CE Européen de Bruxelles | |
DE SMET Sébastien | BEL | προπονητής | Sat | CE Woluwe | |
VANHOLLEBEKE Georges | BEL | προπονητής | Sat | CE Woluwe | |
VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-Jacques | BEL | προπονητής | Sat Sun | CE Woluwe | |
KURVERS Lester | BEL | προπονητής | Sun | Confrerie Gent | |
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | BEL | προπονητής | Sat | Confrerie Gent | |
REGENT Francois | FRA | προπονητής | Sat Sun | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier | BEL | προπονητής | Sun | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
ABEELS Matthew | BEL | προπονητής | Sat Sun | SK Skirmjan |