display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja | 2012 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDREASSON JOHANSSON Melizza | 2010 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRAPASSI BERGSTRÖM Iris | 2011 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ANDREASSON JOHANSSON Melizza | 2010 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 12 | inscribed |
6 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | VAABEN Naja | DEN | GFK Göteborg | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Masters U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Masters U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 17 | inscribed |
9 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Masters U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Karin | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
RYBERG Filippa | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | 7 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
6 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | VAABEN Naja | DEN | GFK Göteborg | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 8 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
2 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 42 | inscribed | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
STENECKER Oskar | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
CARLEN Victor | 2008 |
SWE
|
L | 29 | inscribed | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
LIU Andy | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
DROBENA Jakub | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
GOLDMAN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Daniel | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
22 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | VAABEN Naja | DEN | GFK Göteborg | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Masters U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Masters U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
CARLEN Victor | 2008 |
SWE
|
L | 37 | inscribed | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
LIU Andy | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GOLDMAN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Arthur | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Alexander | 2005 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 46 | inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
DROBENA Jakub | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
OTTOSSON Daniel | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
29 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Masters U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Arthur | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | L | 4 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | 27 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
ANDÉN Max | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | 12 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BROBERG Marcus | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
OTTOSSON Alexander | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
18 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 5 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | VAABEN Naja | DEN | GFK Göteborg | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | 1996 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
BROBERG Marcus | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Martin | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 18 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | 17 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
URIA Juan | - | SWE EGF Solna | L | 32 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
12 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | BAKHUREVICH Madelina | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
F | LINDQUIST Christian | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRAPASSI BERGSTRÖM Iris | 2011 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja | 2012 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIMOV Amirkhon | UZB | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
CN | VAABEN Naja | DEN | GFK Göteborg | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |