display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULGARELLI Jordana | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
CAMPOS Pietra | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FAR Paloma | 2007 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
GONDO Mariana | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
ULIAN Maria | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Vitória | 2008 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Manuela | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
SIMANKE Mirela | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 9 | inscribed |
20 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
GARCIA Antonio | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
SILVARES Mateus | 2006 |
BRA
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
HOMSI Bernardo | 2007 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
3 | inscribed | |||
SEIXLACK Igor | 2007 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
22 | inscribed | |||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
FOGUEL Lucca | 2006 |
BRA
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
SAUERESSIG Arthur | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
URIEN Luca | 2006 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 4 | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MURRAY Pedro | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 20 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 26 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
21 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
QUEIROZ Isis | 2006 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CHEQUER Clara | 2007 |
BRA
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
GUERRA Helena | 2006 |
BRA
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
MEINE Mariana | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MORAIS Marina | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
QUADROS Isadora | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BENDEROTH Lara | - | BRA | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BRETAS Laura | - | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
PASQUALETTI Luiza | - | BRA | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
15 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 3 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAIM Antonio | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
BENTO Lúcio | 2009 |
BRA
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
COSTA Max | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
MURRAY Pedro | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 21 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
HEMPEL Christian | - | BRA | R | 10 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
17 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 3 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Manuela | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PAGNAN Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
TANAKA Giulia | 2008 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
CASTILHO Valentina | 2007 |
BRA
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Laura | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
11 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PAIM Antonio | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
QUEIROZ Danilo | 2006 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BOTELHO Arthur | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WOLFF Arthur | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
COSTA Max | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
IKUNO Dylan | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 6 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
8 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |