display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SU Motong | - | USA GFK Göteborg | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
1 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MCCOY Amy | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie | - | CZE Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VON POST Ariel | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | R | 6 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
10 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
KAJBJER Albin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | SCHREIBER Ester | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Masters U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Masters U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
PODRIĆ Mirna | 2005 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
LARSSON Karin | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.12 | inscribed | ||
MCCOY Amy | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Ariel | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | R | 1.14 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
13 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Masters U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Masters U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANÉR Emma | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PODRIĆ Mirna | 2005 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
FENGER Filippa Dybdal | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VAABEN Naja | - | DEN Trekanten København | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
7 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 3 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
KAJBJER Albin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | SCHREIBER Ester | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
FENGER Filippa Dybdal | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
JENSEN Lene | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VAABEN Naja | - | DEN Trekanten København | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 4 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Andy | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Daniel | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Bruno | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
11 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GOLDMAN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
MARINOV Kaj | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
OTTOSSON Daniel | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony | - | DEN | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VAABEN Frode | - | DEN Trekanten København | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
BALOGH Bruno | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | 34 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
LAZER Jonathan | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
16 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 5 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
KAJBJER Albin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | SCHREIBER Ester | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Masters U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Masters U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 1.21 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
JOHNSSON Ferdinand | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.12 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
PENKER Hugo | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1.15 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
GOLDMAN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
MARINOV Kaj | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 1.23 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 1.14 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1.22 | inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony | - | DEN | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
THORBEK Julius Manz | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VAABEN Frode | - | DEN Trekanten København | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
21 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 5 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Masters U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Masters U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 33 | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
PENKER Hugo | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Malte | 2001 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
THORBEK Julius Manz | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal | - | ISL FC Reykjavik | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
VON POST Daniel | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | L | 24 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
21 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 4 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
KAJBJER Albin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | LÖFMARK Linn | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
D | SCHREIBER Ester | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WALLMARK Andreas | 1965 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | 1996 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON Sebastian | 1998 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RIZELL Simon | 1994 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Malte | 2001 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
KAJBJER Albin | 1998 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KAJBJER Petter | 1998 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal | - | ISL FC Reykjavik | R | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί |
16 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOODARZI Parham | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIS Benjamin | 2012 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSIERADZKI Lea | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | HELLSTRÖM Max | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
KAJBJER Albin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | KAJBJER Petter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |