αθλητής
/ team
seeding
state
lic
APERS Matthew
2002
BEL CE Gaumais
R
25
inscribed
DE BOCK Cyrille
2005
BEL KSSMA Ronse
R
102
inscribed
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier
2003
BEL CE Gaumais
L
95
inscribed
FELTZ Maxim
2003
BEL CRE Arlon
R
48
inscribed
FÉROT Francois Xavier
1991
BEL CE Gaumais
R
2
inscribed
LEROUX Mathias
2004
BEL CE Gaumais
R
127
inscribed
LOYOLA Neisser
1998
BEL CE Gaumais
R
1
inscribed
VAN COSTER Rudy
1954
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
75
inscribed
ANSPACH Alexandre
1991
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
15
inscribed
DECHAMPS Quentin
1989
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R
16
inscribed
HANSSENS Eric
1959
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L
82
inscribed
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin
1994
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
114
inscribed
ROUDBAR Samuel
1998
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L
56
inscribed
BEGON Maxence
1995
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
116
inscribed
BOITTE Loik
2002
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
86
inscribed
HABRAN Maxime
2000
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
18
inscribed
HAMOLINE Gautier
1995
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
8
inscribed
ROCKMANS Baptiste
2002
BEL CRE Detaille
R
58
inscribed
COUNSON Francois
2003
BEL
R
119
inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis
2003
BEL CE Charlemagne
L
129
inscribed
GALET Maxime
2000
BEL CE Charlemagne
R
---
inscribed
GOULARD Pierre Louis
2001
BEL CE Charlemagne
R
89
inscribed
JANSSEN Jeremy
1996
BEL CE Charlemagne
R
111
inscribed
DRYBOOMS Philippe
1965
BEL CE Les 3 armes
98
inscribed
BAUWELINCK Briecq
2004
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
118
inscribed
BUREZ Olivier
1991
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
21
inscribed
CLERCX Robin
1998
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
6
inscribed
DE VRIENDT Jacob
1996
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
80
inscribed
JANSSENS William
2001
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
24
inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro
2005
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
---
inscribed
POCKELE Joris
2002
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
30
inscribed
PONNET Robin
1994
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
10
inscribed
RENIER Kevin
1999
BEL Confrerie Gent
L
68
inscribed
REYNAERT Joppe
2004
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
61
inscribed
TOCH Lars
2005
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
65
inscribed
VAN NECK Jonathan
1990
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
59
inscribed
VANDENHAUTE Lars
2004
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
45
inscribed
VERWAAL Crijn
1999
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
14
inscribed
COLOT Martin
1999
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
74
inscribed
KEMP Nicolas
2001
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
53
inscribed
DEHEZ Jeremy
1995
BEL CRE Bruxelles
R
33
inscribed
DEHEZ Tristan
1999
BEL CRE Bruxelles
55
inscribed
DUQUESNE Quentin
1990
BEL CRE Detaille
R
85
inscribed
VANWINKEL Mathias
2000
BEL Flanders Fencing
R
81
inscribed
DE MEYERE Maarten
2001
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
L
29
inscribed
STEURBAUT Gauvain
2001
BEL
R
120
inscribed
BERNARD Florian
1991
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
4
inscribed
BILANI Nady
1964
BEL Au Grez des Armes
R
37
inscribed
BOULANGE Nicolas
1984
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
36
inscribed
BOURGUIGNON Brice
1998
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
23
inscribed
COLMANT Cesar
1993
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L
77
inscribed
CONDE REIS Albin
1994
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
26
inscribed
DEWANDELEER Florian
1996
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
5
inscribed
GHYSELS Leo
1989
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
50
inscribed
HOUSIEAUX Marc
1988
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
13
inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy
1993
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
3
inscribed
OZSVART Barnabas
2004
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
97
inscribed
REGER Akos
1983
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
57
inscribed
STOCK Jean
1955
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R
69
inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier
1978
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
113
inscribed
DIDION Olivier
1977
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
137
inscribed
FREMALLE Thierry
1967
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
49
inscribed
LAMBERT Jérome
1988
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
78
inscribed
PONCIN Nicolas
1998
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
7
inscribed
SCOHY Thibaut
2002
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
105
inscribed
DESCHAMPS Michel
1959
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R
64
inscribed
LECOCQ Hans Joachim
1991
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L
17
inscribed
PLOMTEUX Antoine
2003
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L
54
inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian
2003
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
L
47
inscribed
VAN QUATHEM Mathias
2001
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
60
inscribed
WAFFELAERT Antonio
1968
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R
28
inscribed
WILS Joppe
1981
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
35
inscribed
HANSSEN Glenn
1986
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R
76
inscribed
PIJNENBORG Tom
1971
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R
72
inscribed
JOOSSENS Jurgen
1977
BEL Omnisword
R
108
inscribed
CARTON DE GRAMMONT Robin
1990
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
63
inscribed
GARCIA ORTIZ Denis
1983
CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski
R
46
inscribed
CALIXTE Aurelien
1980
FRA
R
52
inscribed
FENOUL Frederic
1979
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
R
11
inscribed
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent
1988
FRA Confrerie Gent
R
84
inscribed
IVES Noe
1996
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
R
12
inscribed
DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni
1967
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
L
34
inscribed
SOLAROLI DI BRIONA Carlo
1985
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Roma Fencing
R
41
inscribed
SANZ Leandro
1993
SUI
L
27
inscribed
BLOMMAERT Felix
-
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
19
έχει ακυρωθεί
VANHAMME Meven
-
BEL CRE Detaille
R
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
SPADARO Vladimiro
-
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Scherma Modica
44
έχει ακυρωθεί
αθλητής
/ team
seeding
state
lic
DACO Sophie
2002
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R
7
inscribed
CHARLIER Amandine
2002
BEL CE Bastogne
R
1
inscribed
BESLIER Clara
2005
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
13
inscribed
DRYBOOMS Manon
2002
BEL CE Les 3 armes
R
6
inscribed
JORDENS Heloise
2003
BEL CE Les 3 armes
R
2
inscribed
REINBOLD Mahaut
2004
BEL CRE Huy
R
4
inscribed
NIJSEN Britt
2001
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R
9
inscribed
VANDER MEEREN Floo
2005
BEL De Maneschermer
R
11
inscribed
DON Laura
1998
BEL De Tempeliers
R
5
inscribed
MARONET Andrea
2000
BEL CE Damocles
R
3
inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke
2005
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R
12
inscribed
GROSLAMBERT Delphine
-
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R
8
έχει ακυρωθεί
11 εγγραφές
, 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2020
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2021
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2019
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's Senior άτομο
display-list
αθλητής
/ team
seeding
state
lic
LEONARD Alexandre
2003
BEL CE Les 3 armes
R
20
inscribed
DANLEE Billy
2003
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R
15
inscribed
DE GREEF Stef
1998
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L
4
inscribed
MOTTIAT Lucas
1999
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R
5
suspended until 26.01.2024
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
1998
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L
2
inscribed
VANDER ELST Julien
2004
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R
25
inscribed
BERMONT Fabian
1985
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R
46
inscribed
BESLIER Adrien
2001
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
26
inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor
2005
BEL De Maneschermer
L
36
inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar
2004
BEL CE Les 3 armes
L
11
inscribed
FAUCONNIER Basile
1999
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R
9
inscribed
NAVAS Miguel
1995
BEL CE Les 3 armes
R
8
inscribed
NAVAS Timothy
1999
BEL CE Les 3 armes
L
1
inscribed
NIJS Mathieu
2002
BEL CE Les 3 armes
L
3
inscribed
MASSET David
1972
BEL CE Woluwe
R
---
inscribed
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian
2003
BEL CRE Huy
R
13
inscribed
LAVALLÉE Damien
2002
BEL
R
7
inscribed
REINBOLD Ulysse
2002
BEL CRE Huy
19
inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem
2004
BEL De Maneschermer
R
23
inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles
2005
BEL De Maneschermer
R
39
inscribed
VAN GIJSEL Sander
1996
BEL De Maneschermer
L
40
inscribed
VERSTEVEN Zeger
2003
BEL De Maneschermer
R
24
inscribed
DON Bram
1971
BEL De Tempeliers
R
31
inscribed
GEUENS Mathis
2004
BEL De Maneschermer
R
30
inscribed
COSYNS Emiel
2003
BEL
29
inscribed
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper
2002
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
34
inscribed
JANSSENS Gielis
1999
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
L
37
inscribed
LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor
2001
FRA
R
6
inscribed
CALIXTE Aurelien
1980
FRA
R
21
inscribed
PINNA Elia
2004
FRA De Maneschermer
R
32
inscribed
TARIMCI Arda
2005
TUR De Maneschermer
R
---
inscribed
DIMOV Alexandre
-
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
HENQUINET David
-
BEL CE Woluwe
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
SOUMAGNE Thierry
-
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R
27
έχει ακυρωθεί
WILLEMART Tanguy
-
BEL
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
GOILLOT Lucas
-
FRA
R
17
έχει ακυρωθεί
30 εγγραφές
, 0 pending, 5 έχει ακυρωθεί
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2020
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2021
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2019
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
Sabre Women's Senior άτομο
display-list
αθλητής
/ team
seeding
state
lic
DEBAISIEUX Romane
1998
BEL CE Embourg
R
18
inscribed
PONCIN Auriane
1999
BEL CE Embourg
R
12
inscribed
AELVOET Floriane
2001
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
7
inscribed
BLOCH Manon
1992
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
8
inscribed
COOREMAN Hanne
1993
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
9
inscribed
DERDE Helene
1999
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
16
inscribed
KETS Kathleen
1970
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
13
inscribed
VAEREMANS Elise
1998
BEL Confrerie Gent
L
10
inscribed
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
2001
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
3
inscribed
ZYCH Justine
1998
BEL Sabre Noir
11
inscribed
MARKOVSKA Dimana
2001
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L
4
inscribed
CORTEYN Jolien
2001
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R
1
inscribed
CORTEYN Saartje
2000
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R
2
inscribed
DANJON Marie-Charlotte
1994
FRA
6
inscribed
PIERSMA Delphine
1994
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
R
5
inscribed
POIZAT Juliette
-
BEL Sabre Noir
R
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
15 εγγραφές
, 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2020
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2021
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2019
Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
Sabre Men's Senior άτομο
display-list
αθλητής
/ team
seeding
state
lic
MORO Cyrille
1996
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
47
inscribed
REY Gaëtan
1974
BEL
R
44
inscribed
STEINFORT Jules
2001
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
23
inscribed
DENIS Pierre-Yves
1990
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
11
inscribed
LEGRAND Gauthier
1993
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R
26
inscribed
TSOURKAN Vitan
2003
BEL
21
inscribed
BREYNE Servaas
1991
BEL Confrerie Gent
L
24
inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jerome
2004
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
22
inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
1995
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
2
inscribed
KURVERS Lester
2002
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
4
inscribed
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
2003
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
31
inscribed
THIELEMANS Alain
1970
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
28
inscribed
TOCH Karel
1999
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
5
inscribed
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
1988
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
12
inscribed
VAN PAASSEN Jacob
2001
BEL Confrerie Gent
R
17
inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric
2005
BEL Confrerie Gent
L
42
inscribed
BILANI Nady
1964
BEL Au Grez des Armes
R
38
inscribed
ASA Erim
2004
BEL
R
41
inscribed
POIZAT Adrien
1998
BEL Sabre Noir
R
18
inscribed
POIZAT Renaud
1967
BEL Sabre Noir
R
8
inscribed
PROSSE Mael
2001
BEL Sabre Noir
R
3
inscribed
PROSSÉ Nand
2004
BEL Sabre Noir
R
16
inscribed
BOSMANS Lucas
1988
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R
33
inscribed
DEVOGEL Michiel
2002
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R
9
inscribed
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
2003
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R
19
inscribed
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht
2000
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L
14
inscribed
DE RIDDER Arne
2000
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R
1
inscribed
VAN DYCK Jasper
2001
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R
6
inscribed
FOUCART Michael
1980
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
32
inscribed
HUGET Pierre
1953
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R
46
inscribed
MATHIS François
1979
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R
10
inscribed
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent
1988
FRA Confrerie Gent
R
29
inscribed
DEVOS Jurre
-
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L
39
έχει ακυρωθεί
JACQUES Philippe
-
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
L
20
έχει ακυρωθεί
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud
-
BEL
R
7
έχει ακυρωθεί
POIZAT Alexandre
-
BEL Sabre Noir
R
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
SCHRANS Hervé
-
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R
---
έχει ακυρωθεί
32 εγγραφές
, 0 pending, 5 έχει ακυρωθεί
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2020
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2021
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2019
Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre
Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
officials
GEVAERT Alexandra
BEL
προπονητής
Confrerie Gent
LABIAU Jeroen
BEL
προπονητής
KSSMA Ronse
STEURBAUT Guy
BEL
προπονητής
KSSMA Ronse
© 2024 OphardtTeam Sportevent
server time: Mar 29, 2024, 1:59:46 PM
Please adjust selection to your image
Please select or upload an image