display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOBERG Therese | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRANCA Giovanni | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARENS Lennart | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON POST Daniel | 2003 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WESTELIUS Isak | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |