display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKEMI Leticia | 2005 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
HERKLOTZ Sofia | 2005 |
BRA
|
20 | inscribed | |||
MENCK Laura | 2005 |
BRA
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PARO Maria | 2006 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SETUBAL Isadora | 2004 |
BRA
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
VIZEU Victoria | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BERTOLETTI Raphaela | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 9 | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
ROMANO Isabel | - | BRA | L | 12 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
7 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Women's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARBI Matheus | 2004 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
CARVALHO Theo | 2005 |
BRA
|
17 | inscribed | |||
DA SILVA Felipe | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DALLEMOLLE Bruno | 2006 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
DOMINGUES Lucas | 2005 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
INSERRA Vitor | 2003 |
BRA
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
LAZZARINI Bruno | 2003 |
BRA
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
NOLASCO Theodoro | 2005 |
BRA
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
TARRAGÔ Vinicius | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
22 | inscribed | |||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed |
17 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORGES Maria Fernanda | 2003 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BRASIL Sofia | 2006 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
FERRER Carolina | 2003 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
FRANCA Anna | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
QUADROS Isadora | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
SETUBAL Isadora | 2004 |
BRA
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
10 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Women's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
BENTO Fellipe | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
BROWN Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
14 | inscribed | |||
CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
CARNEIRO Pedro | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
FRANCA Giovanni | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
FRAZZON Bruno | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
30 | inscribed | |||
FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
HOFMEISTER Andre | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
LARANJEIRA Rafael | 2005 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
22 | inscribed | |||
LAZZARINI Bruno | 2003 |
BRA
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
MACHADO Murilo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MONTAGNA Pedro | 2005 |
BRA
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
REICHELT Gustavo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
38 | inscribed | |||
RODRIGUES Pedro | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
SALIBA Renato | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
TOMINO Rafael | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
WILDEISEN Matheus | 2006 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
BURGER Matias | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | |||
MURA Andre | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | L | 13 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
24 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Men's Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
CHEN Isabela | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
CUNHA Isabela | 2004 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
NEHRKE Eduarda | 2005 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
NUNES Roberta | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
7 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
CHEN Pedro | 2003 |
BRA
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
LIMA Filipe | 2003 |
BRA
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
MARTIN Daniel | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
14 | inscribed | |||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
SALIBA Renato | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | --- | έχει ακυρωθεί | ||
PENTAGNA Emiliano | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | 9 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
9 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 2 έχει ακυρωθεί
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U13 Men's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |