MK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Epee | ενεργοί |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
May 3, 2024 | CRO | Porec | 2024 Croatian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U23 U9 VET |
Epee 39 (1) |
Epee 19 (5) |
|||
Jan 4, 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Nov 25, 2023 | CRO | Zagreb | Lokomotiva Cup | Senior VET |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
Oct 21, 2023 | SUI | Küssnacht a.R. | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
Oct 21, 2023 | SUI | Küssnacht a.R. | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 17 (5) |
|||
Oct 14, 2023 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 18 (5) |
|||
Apr 22, 2023 | CRO | Osijek |
EFC 5 Osijek Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 3 (2) |
|||
Mar 4, 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2023 Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
Feb 18, 2023 | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Jan 6, 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (9) |
|||
Oct 29, 2022 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC 2 Cup of Wörthersee 2022 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (8) |
|||
Oct 28, 2022 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
Oct 15, 2022 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 20 (6) |
|||
Sep 3, 2022 | SRB | Belgrad |
FIE 66 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
Mar 19, 2022 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC Blue epee Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Feb 5, 2022 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
Oct 12, 2019 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
Sep 29, 2019 | FIN | Turku |
EVF Epee Circuit European Veterans Circuit + Veteran Nordic Championships |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
Sep 28, 2019 | FIN | Turku |
FIE Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
Mar 30, 2019 | CRO | Osijeka |
EFC 4 KUP GRADA OSIJEKA U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Epee 2 (1) |
||||
Oct 13, 2018 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |