UTE Budapest (HUN)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | ενεργοί |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
Feb 3, 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 7 (4) |
|||
Jan 20, 2024 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 9 (6) |
|||
Jan 4, 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 9 (8) |
|||
May 28, 2023 | AUT | Salzburg |
Salzburger Fecht-Spiele 2023 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 1 (1) |
||||
Mar 4, 2023 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 45 (3) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 12 (4) |
|||
Feb 18, 2023 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 8 (5) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 7 (6) |
|||
Dec 3, 2022 | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 4 (3) |
|||
Nov 4, 2022 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (3) |
|||
Feb 19, 2022 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 12 (8) |
|||
Nov 13, 2021 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 2 (1) |
|||
Oct 23, 2021 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 5 (4) |
|||
Jan 18, 2020 | GER BY | München |
BFV-Qualifikationsturnier 3 Cup Luitpold 2020 |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 9 (4) |
|||
Dec 8, 2019 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Bayern, Hessen 17 Postmichel Cup |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 30 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (2) |
|||
Dec 7, 2019 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 6 Esslinger Burg-Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 5 (2) |
|||
Nov 9, 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 13 (6) |
|||
Oct 26, 2019 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Münsterland Cup |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 7 (5) |
|||
Oct 19, 2019 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 4 (2) |
|||
Oct 12, 2019 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 14 (10) |
||||
Sep 14, 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 44 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 9 (3) |
|||
Nov 17, 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Memorial of Gatai U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (4) |
|||
Nov 9, 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 2 (2) |