Frascati Scherma (ITA)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | ενεργοί | |
international | FIE B | Epee | Sep 25, 2022 | ενεργοί |
national | National | Epee | replaced by higher licence | |
zonal | EFC C | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | Jan 1, 2019 | replaced by higher licence |
zonal | EFC C | Epee | Mar 18, 2022 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
Jan 20, 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (5) |
|||
Jan 4, 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) Epee 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 10 (6) Epee 5 (4) |
|||
Nov 10, 2023 | ITA | Legnano |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 11 (9) |
|||
Oct 6, 2023 | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (1) Epee 12 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 3 (2) Epee 4 (2) |
|||
Sep 30, 2023 | ITA | Napoli |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 4 (3) |
|||
Jan 6, 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 11 (7) Epee 6 (5) |
|||
Oct 8, 2022 | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 12 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 4 (3) |
|||
Feb 19, 2022 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 16 (10) |
|||
Feb 12, 2022 | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
Jan 14, 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 14 (8) |
|||
Nov 20, 2021 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 15 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
Oct 30, 2021 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 33 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Jan 25, 2020 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 84 (4) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 13 (6) |
|||
Dec 7, 2019 | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC 2019 Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Nov 23, 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 11 (9) |
|||
Nov 9, 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 84 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 13 (7) |
|||
Jan 26, 2019 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 57 (3) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 13 (7) |
|||
Dec 1, 2018 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 16 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 5 (4) |