TV Markkleeberg
ξίφος μονομαχίας ξίφος ασκήσεως
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Jun 8, 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
Nov 10, 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FROMMOLT Hans-Wernfried |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 6/8/24 / 6/9/24 | Düren | German Championships | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
13 | 6/8/24 / 6/9/24 | Düren | German Championships | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
1 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 ομάδα | |
4 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 ομάδα | |
5 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 ομάδα | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
24 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3/2/24 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
7 | 12/2/23 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
7 | 10/9/21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
29 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
11 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
9 | 11/25/23 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
10 | 10/21/23 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
38 | 3/4/23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
32 | 2/25/23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
13 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
34 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U15 άτομο | |
34 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
35 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
35 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 άτομο | |
22 | 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
30 | 11/26/22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
11 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1/6/24 / 1/7/24 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
6 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
19 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
18 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
15 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U13 άτομο | |
17 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
22 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
13 | 10/30/22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο | |
12 | 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U11 άτομο |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 55 | 19 | 10 |
losses pool | 52 | 93 | 15 |
wins ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 8 | 9 | 1 |
losses ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 13 | 17 | 3 |
total hits | 503 | 481 | 93 |
average hits winning pool | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 1.79 (1.81 / 1.75) | 1.94 (1.98 / 1.89) | 1.93 (2.75 / 1.64) |
average hits winning ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 10 (10 / 10) | 13.33 (14.29 / 10) | 10 (10 / 0) |
average hits losing ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 4.31 (2.67 / 4.8) | 5.06 (5.25 / 4.89) | 1.33 (1 / 1.5) |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως U13 άτομο |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 άτομο | |||||
37 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 άτομο | |||||
6 | 34.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως U13 άτομο | |||||
20 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 άτομο | |||||
25 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως U15 άτομο | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως U13 άτομο | |||||
48 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 άτομο |
season | selection | discipline | ομοσπονδία | trainingcenter | προπονητής |
---|
σωματείο | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | σωματείο | Dec 11, 2019 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.