s.v. Scaramouche
ξίφος μονομαχίας
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
2 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior ομάδα | |
8 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
3 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior ομάδα | |
5 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior ομάδα | |
3 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
7 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 6/29/24 / 6/30/24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
10 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
14 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
22 | 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
24 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
19 | 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
8 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
8 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
1 | 2/5/24 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
3 | 1/9/22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
12 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
15 | 5/1/22 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
11 | 2/6/22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2/26/22 / 2/27/22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
15 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
27 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 άτομο | |
22 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's U15 άτομο | |
3 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U14 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | Duisburg | Sportpark Classics – Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Women's U20 άτομο | |
3 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
2 | 3/7/20 / 3/17/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
2 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
14 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Open U20 άτομο | |
9 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
25 | 9/17/23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
10 | 8/6/22 | Duisburg | Sportpark Classics - Outdoor | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
16 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U17 άτομο | |
17 | 9/20/20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
16 | 3/31/19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 άτομο | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
6 | 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U13+U12 άτομο |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 8 | 2 | 9 |
losses pool | 16 | 3 | 6 |
wins ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 2 | 1 | 3 |
losses ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 3 | 2 | 2 |
total hits | 124 | 58 | 122 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.69 (2.56 / 2.86) | 2.33 (1.5 / 4) | 2.67 (3 / 2) |
average hits winning ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 7.5 (7.5 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 13 (12 / 15) |
average hits losing ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 8.67 (8.67 / 0) | 13 (12 / 14) | 11 (11 / 0) |
season | selection | discipline | ομοσπονδία | trainingcenter | προπονητής |
---|
σωματείο | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | σωματείο | Jan 1, 2018 | primary | |
SC Den Bosch (NED) | σωματείο | Jan 1, 2018 | ανενεργός |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.