SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
ξίφος μονομαχίας
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
255 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
37 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
178 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
177 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
81 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
209 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | |
3 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
6 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | |
2 | 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
5 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior άτομο | |
9 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
10 | 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
37 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
4 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U20 ομάδα | |
0 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
3 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
6 | 3/6/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
8 | 3/6/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
2 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
13 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
15 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
16 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 άτομο | |
11 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
10 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
16 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
19 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
14 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
5 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα | |
19 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
31 | 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
5 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
1 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
6 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
7 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
10 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
14Q | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
10Q | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
5 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
3 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
6 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
3 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
10 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 ομάδα | |
3 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
13 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 άτομο | |
10 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
15 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
1 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
19 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
12 | 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
1 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
13 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 ομάδα | |
15 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
14 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
10 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
11 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 άτομο | |
21 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
2 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
6 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
6 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
6 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
9 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 ομάδα | |
6 | 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
7 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
rank | ημερομηνία | διοργάνωση | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 ομάδα | |
13 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
6 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
22 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
16 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 άτομο | |
3 | 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 άτομο |
season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
wins pool | 12 |
losses pool | 5 |
wins ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 6 |
losses ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 3 |
total hits | 195 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3 (2.33 / 4) |
average hits winning ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 15 (0 / 15) |
average hits losing ευθύς αποκλεισμός | 10 (10 / 10) |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
334 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 άτομο |
rank | points | season | title | διοργάνωση | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
22 | 140.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior άτομο | |||||
25 | 360.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
15 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
24 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
6 | 350.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
11 | 120.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
7 | 75.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
11 | 42.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
13 | 580.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
24 | 130.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U20 άτομο | |||||
13 | 75.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
20 | 47.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
10 | 485.0400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 άτομο | |||||
5 | 709.4800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 άτομο | |||||
16 | 195.0000 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 άτομο | |||||
42 | 22.0200 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 άτομο |
season | selection | discipline | ομοσπονδία | trainingcenter | προπονητής |
---|
σωματείο | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | σωματείο | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.