Retour à la liste

Résultats

67. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
9 janvier 2020 - 10 janvier 2020

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
5 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
8 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
10 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
11 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
13 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
14 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
15 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
16 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
17 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
18 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
19 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
21 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
22 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
23 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
24 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
27 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
28 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
31 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
32 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
35 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
37 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
38 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
39 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
40 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
41 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
42 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
44 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
45 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
46 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
46 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
48 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
49 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
52 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
53 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
54 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
55 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
56 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
57 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
58 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
59 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
60 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
61 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
62 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
63 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
64 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
65 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
66 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
67 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
68 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
68 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
70 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
71 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
72 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
73 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
74 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
75 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
76 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
78 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
79 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
80 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
81 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
82 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
83 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
84 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
85 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
86 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
87 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
88 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
89 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
90 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
91 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
92 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
93 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
94 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
95 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
96 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
97 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
98 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
99 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
100 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
102 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
103 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
104 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
105 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
106 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
108 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
109 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
110 N LI Bing 1994 M CHN
111 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
112 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
113 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
114 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
115 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
116 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
117 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
118 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
119 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
119 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
121 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
122 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
123 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
123 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
125 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
126 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
126 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
128 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
130 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
131 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
131 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
133 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
134 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
135 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
136 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
137 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
138 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
139 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
140 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
141 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
142 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
143 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
144 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
145 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
146 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
146 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
148 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
149 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
150 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
151 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
152 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
153 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
154 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
155 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
157 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
158 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
159 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
160 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
161 N BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
162 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
163 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
164 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
165 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
165 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
167 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
168 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
168 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
170 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
171 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
172 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
173 N JEONG Seyun 1998 M KOR
174 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
175 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
176 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
177 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
178 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
179 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
179 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
181 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
182 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
183 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
183 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
185 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
186 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
187 A FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
188 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
189 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
189 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
191 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
192 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
193 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
194 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
195 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
196 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
196 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
198 N NDJEKA Jesse 2001 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
198 N YU Siming 2001 M CHN
198 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
201 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
202 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
203 N KIM Daeeon 1998 M KOR
204 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
205 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
206 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
206 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
208 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
208 N BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
208 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
211 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
212 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
213 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
214 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
215 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
216 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
217 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
218 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
219 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
220 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
221 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
221 N SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
223 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
224 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
225 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
226 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
227 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
228 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
229 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
230 N ALI Idiris 1995 M GBR
231 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
232 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
232 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
234 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
235 N FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
236 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
236 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
238 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
238 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
240 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
241 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
242 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
242 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
242 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
245 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
245 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
247 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
248 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
248 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
250 N Premier Tour LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
250 N Premier Tour LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
250 N Premier Tour BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
253 N Premier Tour TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
253 N Premier Tour MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
255 N Premier Tour BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
256 N Premier Tour STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
257 N Premier Tour KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
258 N Premier Tour PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
259 N Premier Tour FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
260 N Premier Tour PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
261 N Premier Tour BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
262 N Premier Tour LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
263 N Premier Tour KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
264 N Premier Tour TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
265 N Premier Tour REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
266 N Premier Tour LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
267 N Premier Tour ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
268 N Premier Tour HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
269 N Premier Tour STURGEON William 1994 M GBR Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed (GBR)
270 N Premier Tour BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
271 N Premier Tour GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
272 N Premier Tour NORMAN Riley 1999 M CAN
273 N Premier Tour GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
274 N Premier Tour MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
275 N Premier Tour GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
275 N Premier Tour RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
275 N Premier Tour FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
275 N Premier Tour MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
279 N Premier Tour YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
280 N Premier Tour VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
281 N Premier Tour EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
282 N Premier Tour PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
282 N Premier Tour NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
282 N Premier Tour LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
285 N Premier Tour CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
286 N Premier Tour LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
286 N Premier Tour TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG LUG Lugano (SUI)
288 N Premier Tour SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
289 N Premier Tour FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
290 N Premier Tour BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
291 N Premier Tour RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
291 N Premier Tour DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
293 N Premier Tour TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
293 N Premier Tour NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
295 N Premier Tour HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
296 N Premier Tour MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
297 N Premier Tour ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
298 N Premier Tour ELGENDY Ahmed 2000 M EGY
299 N Premier Tour KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
300 N Premier Tour KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
301 N Premier Tour SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
302 N Premier Tour LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
302 N Premier Tour RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
304 N Premier Tour BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
305 N Premier Tour ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
306 N Premier Tour COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
307 N Premier Tour BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
308 N Premier Tour ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
308 N Premier Tour MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
310 N Premier Tour LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
311 N Premier Tour BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
312 N Premier Tour CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
313 N Premier Tour SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
314 N Premier Tour KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
315 N Premier Tour CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
316 N Premier Tour HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
317 N Premier Tour DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
318 N Premier Tour DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
319 N Premier Tour JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
320 N Premier Tour LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
320 N Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
320 N Premier Tour SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
320 N Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
324 N Premier Tour KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
325 N Premier Tour RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
325 N Premier Tour CIOBANU Radu 1986 M MDA PST Trier (GER)
327 N Premier Tour BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
328 N Premier Tour DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
0 F LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
0 F Premier Tour GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)