Retour à la liste

Résultats

Héraklész Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
4 janvier 2020 - 4 janvier 2020

Sabre Dames U20 Individuel history
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
3 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
6 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
8 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
9 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
10 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
11 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
13 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
14 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
15 N BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
18 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
19 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
20 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
21 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
22 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
23 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
24 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
25 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
26 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
27 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
30 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
31 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
32 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
34 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
35 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
36 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
37 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
38 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
39 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
40 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
42 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
44 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
45 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
46 N GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
47 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
48 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
49 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
50 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
51 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
52 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
53 N LANTOS Eszter 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
54 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
54 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
57 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
58 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
59 N SANO Yui 2000 F JPN
60 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
61 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
62 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
63 N BABA Nao 2002 F JPN
64 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
65 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
66 N YAMAUCHI Kyoka 2000 F JPN
67 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
68 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
69 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
70 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
71 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
72 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
74 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
76 N KOH Jean 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
77 N SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
78 N THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
79 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
80 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 N YAMANE Hina 2002 F JPN
82 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
83 N ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL
84 N ISHIBASHI Saki 2001 F JPN
84 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
86 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
87 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
88 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
89 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
90 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
90 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
92 N HARADA Ami 2000 F JPN
93 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
94 N YAMASHITA Sakura 2000 F JPN
95 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
96 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
97 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
97 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
99 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
100 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
101 N MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
102 N KATO Rei 1999 F JPN
103 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
104 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
105 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
106 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
107 N Premier Tour AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
108 N Premier Tour WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
109 N Premier Tour HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
110 N Premier Tour LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
111 N Premier Tour ALEXANDRESCU Theodora 2000 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
112 N Premier Tour OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
113 N Premier Tour MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
114 N Premier Tour CRETU Diana 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
115 N Premier Tour ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
115 N Premier Tour SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
117 N Premier Tour STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
118 N Premier Tour HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
118 N Premier Tour STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
120 N Premier Tour BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
121 N Premier Tour TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
122 N Premier Tour KIBI Mariko 2000 F JPN
122 N Premier Tour GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
124 N Premier Tour CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
124 N Premier Tour JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
126 N Premier Tour TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
127 N Premier Tour O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
128 N Premier Tour IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
129 N Premier Tour ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FU St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
130 N Premier Tour MOORE Alice 2000 F GBR
131 N Premier Tour HELY Alexandra 2001 F AUS
132 N Premier Tour RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
133 N Premier Tour CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
134 N Premier Tour HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 2000 F GBR
135 N Premier Tour CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
135 N Premier Tour TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
137 N Premier Tour MIZRAK Iasmina 2000 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
138 N Premier Tour TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
F Premier Tour FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
F Premier Tour NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel history
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
2 N NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
5 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
6 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
7 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
8 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
9 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
13 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
14 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
15 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
16 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
17 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
18 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
19 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
23 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
24 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
26 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
27 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
28 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
32 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
33 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
35 N YUZHAKOV Oleg 2001 M RUS
36 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
37 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
38 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
39 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
40 N FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
41 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
41 N CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
43 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
44 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
47 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
47 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
49 N ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
50 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
51 N TANISHITA Naoya 2000 M JPN
52 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
53 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
54 N ALEXANYAN Edgar 2001 M RUS
55 N KOH Sean Elisha Tze Li 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
56 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
57 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
58 N MARQUES Tom 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
58 N MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N ASHOUR Omar 2001 M EGY
61 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
62 N RIKITAKE Yuto 2002 M JPN
63 N ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 2002 M RUS
64 N RAZUMEEV Nikita 2000 M RUS
65 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
66 N CASTELLANI Edoardo 2000 M ITA
67 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
68 N KATO Hayato 2001 M JPN
69 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
70 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
71 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
72 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
73 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
74 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
75 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
76 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
77 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
78 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
79 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 N NAGATA Kou 2000 M JPN
81 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 N MUTO Yuya 2001 M JPN
83 N PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
84 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
85 N BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
86 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
87 N KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
88 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
89 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
90 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
91 N LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
92 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
93 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
94 N JALABERT Guilhem 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
95 N TEE Zong Ren 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
96 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
97 N KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
98 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
99 N AYDINOZU Alperen 2001 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
100 N HUNYADY Bendeguz 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
101 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
101 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
103 N CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
104 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
105 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
106 N KIRA Yuta 2000 M JPN
107 N YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
107 N FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
109 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
110 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
112 N PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
113 N Premier Tour MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
114 N Premier Tour VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
115 N Premier Tour STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
116 N Premier Tour VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
117 N Premier Tour ZLATEV Velizar 2002 M BUL
118 N Premier Tour HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
119 N Premier Tour SOLER Pau 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
120 N Premier Tour SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
121 N Premier Tour BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
122 N Premier Tour LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
123 N Premier Tour KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
123 N Premier Tour MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
125 N Premier Tour CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
126 N Premier Tour ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
127 N Premier Tour NG James Xuan-Xin 2002 M SGP
128 N Premier Tour GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
128 N Premier Tour STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
130 N Premier Tour KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
130 N Premier Tour PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
132 N Premier Tour ICHIOKA Takuya 2000 M JPN
133 N Premier Tour TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
134 N Premier Tour NAGAMATSU Taiki 2000 M JPN
135 N Premier Tour KAWADA Soki 2001 M JPN
136 N Premier Tour PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
136 N Premier Tour BROWN Alex 2000 M AUS
138 N Premier Tour BUSER Jimi 2000 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
139 N Premier Tour PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
140 N Premier Tour CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
141 N Premier Tour KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
141 N Premier Tour CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
143 N Premier Tour USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
144 N Premier Tour KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
144 N Premier Tour GOUGOULIAS Olympios 2002 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
146 N Premier Tour NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
147 N Premier Tour ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
148 N Premier Tour POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
149 N Premier Tour VERT Loïc 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
150 N Premier Tour MISKOVIC Matija 2002 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
150 N Premier Tour PEREIRA Francisco 2002 M POR
152 N Premier Tour DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
F Premier Tour QIU Le 2001 M CHN
F Premier Tour VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Akhil 2002 M SGP