Epée Dames U13 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BULLAND Anne Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
6 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
8 | SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9 | HAAS Chiara | 2004 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
10 | KARSTEN Anna | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
11 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
13 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
14 | VÖLKER Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
15 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
17 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
18 | TROST Clara | 2004 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
19 | SANDER Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
20 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
21 | SCHULZ Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
22 | SAUER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
23 | STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
24 | SEGURA Linda | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
25 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
26 | REIHS Alina Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
27 | THORENZ Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
28 | HAGER Melissa | 2004 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
29 | WRAGE Emilie | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
30 | LUMMERZHEIM Tamara | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
31 | BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
32 | POHL Lilian | 2004 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | CANNEY Ruby | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | ||
35 | Premier Tour | TEPE Sina | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
36 | Premier Tour | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
37 | Premier Tour | SCHICKER Jana | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
38 | Premier Tour | ZÖLLER Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | ||
39 | Premier Tour | BONACKER Julia | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
40 | Premier Tour | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
41 | Premier Tour | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
41 | Premier Tour | ERNST Hannah | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
43 | Premier Tour | SCHUCHARDT Leyla | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
44 | Premier Tour | KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
45 | Premier Tour | LEENEN Greta | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
46 | Premier Tour | METZNER Romy | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
47 | Premier Tour | GAUSMANN Leni | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
48 | Premier Tour | KISSEL Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
49 | Premier Tour | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
50 | Premier Tour | THIELE Emma | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
51 | Premier Tour | REINHARDT Kim | 2004 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
52 | Premier Tour | PUCHER Jule | 2004 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
53 | Premier Tour | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
54 | Premier Tour | TLIGACHEV Alina | 2004 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
55 | Premier Tour | SCHWARZER Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
56 | Premier Tour | STOLTMANN Carolin Thea | 2004 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
57 | Premier Tour | MORGENROTH Lucia-Louise | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) |
Epée Dames U14+U13 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | ||||||
1 | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WESTFALEN | GER | ||||||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
2 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BADEN-NORD | GER | ||||||
3 | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FOOT Stellina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SAAR | GER | ||||||
4 | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUB Annika | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
4 | STEIN Halina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
4 | HAAS Chiara | 2004 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
5 | HESSEN | GER | ||||||
5 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
5 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
5 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
5 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
6 | SACHSEN | GER | ||||||
6 | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
6 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
6 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
6 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
7 | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | ||||||
7 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
8 | NORDRHEIN | GER | ||||||
8 | KOCH Pauline | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
8 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
8 | MOHACSI Dori | 2003 | F | HUN | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
9 | BERLIN | GER | ||||||
9 | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
9 | STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
9 | BULLAND Anne Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
9 | KUNTZE Nastasja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
10 | NORDRHEIN 5 | GER | ||||||
10 | LUCAS Amy | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | WEDEL Floria | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | GETMANN Tabea | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | TROST Clara | 2004 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | NORDRHEIN 3 | GER | ||||||
11 | MÜLLER Ella | 2003 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
11 | GONANO Svea | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | NORDRHEIN 4 | GER | ||||||
12 | LANGER Franziska | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | SCHICKER Jana | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
13 | BAYERN 2 | GER | ||||||
13 | SAUER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
13 | POHL Lilian | 2004 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
13 | VÖLKER Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | HESSEN 2 | GER | ||||||
14 | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
14 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
14 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
14 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
15 | NORDRHEIN 6 | GER | ||||||
15 | BÖRGER Lina Fortuna | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
15 | SCHULZ Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | PFEIFFER Nina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | LEENEN Greta | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 | SACHSEN 2 | GER | ||||||
16 | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16 | DUPONT Celestine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
16 | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16 | SEGURA Linda | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
17 | SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN | GER | ||||||
17 | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
17 | WRAGE Emilie | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
17 | CARADO Keona Rose | 2003 | F | PHI | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
17 | SCHUCHARDT Leyla | 2004 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
18 | BAYERN | GER | ||||||
18 | TOBIAS Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
18 | SCHMID Linda | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
18 | BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
19 | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | ||||||
19 | BINGENER Margo | 2003 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
19 | REINHARDT Kim | 2004 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
19 | PACHUR Julia | 2003 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
20 | SÜD-WEST | GER | ||||||
20 | FLAT Diana | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
20 | BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
20 | KISSEL Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
21 | BAYERN 3 | GER | ||||||
21 | RUSCH Emily | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
21 | FRYE Lilly | 2003 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
21 | ROBERT Karla | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22 | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | ||||||
22 | BUß Harmine | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
22 | GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
22 | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) |
Epée Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | DING Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
7 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
8 | SCHMID Linda | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
9 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
10 | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
11 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
12 | FOOT Stellina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
13 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
14 | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
15 | LANGER Franziska | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
16 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
17 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 | KOCH Pauline | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | GONANO Svea | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
20 | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
21 | DING Sibylle | 2003 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
22 | CARADO Keona Rose | 2003 | F | PHI | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
23 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
24 | GETMANN Tabea | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
26 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
27 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
28 | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
29 | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
30 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
31 | DUPONT Celestine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
32 | ROBERT Karla | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
33 | Premier Tour | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
34 | Premier Tour | LUCAS Amy | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
35 | Premier Tour | WEDEL Floria | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
36 | Premier Tour | KUNTZE Nastasja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
37 | Premier Tour | SCHRÖDER Helen | 2003 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
38 | Premier Tour | TOBIAS Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
39 | Premier Tour | BRUCK Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
40 | Premier Tour | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
40 | Premier Tour | REITENBACH Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
42 | Premier Tour | BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
43 | Premier Tour | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
44 | Premier Tour | BINGENER Margo | 2003 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
45 | Premier Tour | FRYE Lilly | 2003 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
46 | Premier Tour | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
47 | Premier Tour | STEIN Halina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
48 | Premier Tour | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
49 | Premier Tour | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
50 | Premier Tour | STRAUB Annika | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
51 | Premier Tour | MÜLLER Ella | 2003 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | ||
52 | Premier Tour | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
53 | Premier Tour | FLAT Diana | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
54 | Premier Tour | HOFFERT Fabienne | 2003 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | ||
55 | Premier Tour | SCHWARTZ Anna | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
56 | Premier Tour | HEFER Friederike | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
57 | Premier Tour | BREUNIG Tanja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
58 | Premier Tour | PACHUR Julia | 2003 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
59 | Premier Tour | TRÄGER Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
60 | Premier Tour | THAN Friederike | 2003 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
61 | Premier Tour | RUSCH Emily | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
62 | Premier Tour | SCHILL Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
63 | Premier Tour | GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) |