Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 janv. 2024 - 27 janv. 2024 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra | 2009 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
28 janv. 2023 - 28 janv. 2023 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KVERFELD Maria | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
23 janv. 2022 - 23 janv. 2022 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
11 sept. 2021 - 12 sept. 2021 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
5 janv. 2020 - 5 janv. 2020 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLOVA Maria | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
6 janv. 2019 - 6 janv. 2019 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | BABENKO Erika-Marija | 2005 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
13 janv. 2018 - 13 janv. 2018 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 janv. 2017 - 7 janv. 2017 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
5 déc. 2015 - 6 déc. 2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | NOSATS Ilona | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 janv. 2015 - 4 janv. 2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 janv. 2014 - 4 janv. 2014 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANISSIMOVA Polina | 1998 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | GULAKOVA Violetta | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
20 janv. 2013 - 20 janv. 2013 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRIKK Pauliina | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
28 janv. 2012 - 29 janv. 2012 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MERKULJEV Karina | 1995 | F | EST | |||
29 janv. 2011 - 30 janv. 2011 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
20 févr. 2010 - 21 févr. 2010 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
21 févr. 2009 - 22 févr. 2009 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
9 févr. 2008 - 10 févr. 2008 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria | 1991 | F | EST | |||
10 févr. 2007 - 11 févr. 2007 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAGARADZE Tamari | 1992 | F | EST | |||
11 mars 2006 - 12 mars 2006 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SAGARADZE Tamari | 1992 | F | EST | |||
26 févr. 2005 - 27 févr. 2005 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | ROMANENKO Oksana | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
28 févr. 2004 - 29 févr. 2004 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | FJODOROVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
15 févr. 2003 - 16 févr. 2003 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2 mars 2002 - 3 mars 2002 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Hedi | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
10 juil. 2001 - 11 juil. 2001 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
20 mars 2000 - 20 mars 2000 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
27 févr. 1999 - 27 févr. 1999 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTSENKO Alina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZIKEJEVA Svetlana | 1900 | F | LAT | |||
28 févr. 1998 - 28 févr. 1998 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUBOVIK Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KULITSKAJA Jana | 1981 | F | EST | |||
8 mars 1997 - 8 mars 1997 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUBOVIK Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
9 mars 1996 - 9 mars 1996 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MEURONEN Anna | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
1 avr. 1995 - 1 avr. 1995 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
12 mars 1994 - 13 mars 1994 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RUMP Inga | 1977 | F | EST | |||
30 avr. 1993 - 3 mai 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
14 mars 1992 - 15 mars 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VALENTIK O | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
6 oct. 1991 - 7 oct. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | MOSKVINA I | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LUBI K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 nov. 1990 - 4 nov. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TISHINSKAS Snega | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | TOOMAN Margrit | 1971 | F | EST | |||
17 sept. 1988 - 19 sept. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST |