Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 janv. 2024 - 28 janv. 2024 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CHIARI Astrid | 1967 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
14 janv. 2023 - 14 janv. 2023 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
4 | N | CHIARI Astrid | 1967 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
14 janv. 2022 - 23 janv. 2022 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
4 | N | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | ||
11 janv. 2020 - 12 janv. 2020 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | NAGY Krisztina | 1987 | F | HUN | Karpati (HUN) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12 janv. 2019 - 13 janv. 2019 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria | 1999 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MIZRAK Iasmina | 2000 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
20 janv. 2018 - 21 janv. 2018 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | MIZRAK Iasmina | 2000 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
21 janv. 2017 - 22 janv. 2017 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria | 1999 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | MIZRAK Iasmina | 2000 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
16 avr. 2016 - 17 avr. 2016 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | RACCUIA Claudia | 1997 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
4 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
18 avr. 2015 - 19 avr. 2015 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FOGARASI Csenge | 1998 | F | HUN | TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY (HUN) | ||
3 | N | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
11 janv. 2014 - 12 janv. 2014 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | NIKOLIC Kira-Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HANZLIKOVA Klara | 1989 | F | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
3 | N | RISAK Petra | 1976 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12 janv. 2013 - 13 janv. 2013 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
21 janv. 2012 - 22 janv. 2012 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Agnes | 1994 | F | HUN | Sopron (HUN) | ||
3 | N | NIKOLIC Kira-Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
22 janv. 2011 - 23 janv. 2011 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HOWANIETZ Anna-Sophie | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PODLEZAK Maria | 1969 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
16 janv. 2010 - 17 janv. 2010 | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WESZELI Michaela | 1967 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Bettina | 1987 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) |