Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
AUT Graz
8 juin 2019 - 10 juin 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
3 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
3 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
5 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
7 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
8 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
9 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
10 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
11 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
12 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
13 N KATZLBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
14 N KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
15 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
16 N DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
17 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
18 N EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
19 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
20 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
21 N MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
22 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
23 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
24 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
25 N HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
26 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
27 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
28 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 N RATH Maximilian 1995 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
31 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
32 N KELLER Stefan 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
33 N SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
34 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
35 N LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
36 N WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
37 N RANKL Heinz 1969 M AUT
38 N STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 N LACH Leo 2002 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
40 N WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
41 N BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 N JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
43 N GONZALEZ CABEZAS Miguel 1992 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
44 N GASTIERER Helmut 1972 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
45 N KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
46 N KÖNIG Rainer 1961 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
47 N ROSSKOPF Fabian 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
48 N GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
49 N AIGNER Xaver 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
50 N SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
51 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
52 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)