Retour à la liste

Résultats

Geneva Tournament
SUI Genève
5 octobre 2019 - 6 octobre 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
2 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
3 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
5 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
6 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
7 N TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
8 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
10 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
11 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
13 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
14 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
15 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
18 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
19 N CHASSEUR Eugenio 1998 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
19 N PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
22 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
23 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
26 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 N TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
29 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
33 N KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
34 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
37 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
39 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 N SABEAU Vincent 1989 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
41 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
42 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG LUG Lugano (SUI)
43 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
44 N JEUNET MANCY Gregory 1983 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
45 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
46 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
47 N MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 N LANTERI Marc-Antoine 1995 M FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
49 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
50 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
51 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
53 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
54 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
55 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
57 N CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
58 N MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 N ODGERS James 1998 M GBR
61 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
62 N WITTWER Damien 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
63 N TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
64 N SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
65 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
68 N CERTO Diego Amedeo 1999 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
69 A GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
70 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
71 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
71 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
73 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
74 N CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
75 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
76 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
77 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
79 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
80 N CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
81 N Premier Tour ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
82 N Premier Tour HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
83 N Premier Tour RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
84 N Premier Tour BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
85 N Premier Tour JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
86 N Premier Tour LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
87 N Premier Tour AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
87 N Premier Tour ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
89 N Premier Tour BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
90 N Premier Tour BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 N Premier Tour STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
92 N Premier Tour CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
93 N Premier Tour BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
94 N Premier Tour SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
95 N Premier Tour FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 N Premier Tour BOROSAK Hrvoje 1976 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
97 N Premier Tour WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
98 N Premier Tour BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
99 N Premier Tour VEYSEY Arlen 2000 M GBR
F Premier Tour BORDIER Stephane 1974 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
A Premier Tour DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
F Premier Tour FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)