Retour à la liste

Résultats

2018 European Championships U17
RUS Sochi
2 mars 2018 - 6 mars 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
3 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
6 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
9 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
10 GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
11 DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
13 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
14 SANTIUSTE Alvaro 2001 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
15 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
17 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 POPESCU Sebastian 2001 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
20 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
21 TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
22 KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
23 POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
24 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
25 SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
27 GRIGORYAN Vahagn 2001 M ARM
28 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
29 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
30 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
31 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
32 SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
34 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
36 GLYAMSHIN Ilya 2001 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
37 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
38 DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
39 KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
40 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
42 CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
43 GEDZO Leon 2001 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
44 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
44 DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
46 KOVACS Daniel 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
47 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
48 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
49 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
50 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
51 LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
52 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
53 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
55 DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
56 ANTONIOU Nikolas 2001 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
57 SIMIN Erik 2001 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
58 HAIDASH Zakhar 2001 M BLR
59 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
61 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
62 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
63 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
64 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
65 LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
66 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
67 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
68 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
69 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
70 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
71 CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
72 TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
72 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
74 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
74 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
76 VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
77 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
77 SARGSYAN Abraham 2001 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
79 Premier Tour FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
80 Premier Tour TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
81 Premier Tour SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
82 Premier Tour ZDANCHUK Mikalai 2001 M BLR
83 Premier Tour SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
84 Premier Tour JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
85 Premier Tour GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
86 Premier Tour HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
87 Premier Tour GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
88 Premier Tour SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
89 Premier Tour MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
90 Premier Tour JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
91 Premier Tour LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
92 Premier Tour SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
93 Premier Tour ALIYEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
94 Premier Tour COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
95 Premier Tour IOANNOU Giorgos 2001 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
96 Premier Tour MNATSAKANYAN Grigor 2003 M ARM
97 Premier Tour ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
98 Premier Tour NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
99 Premier Tour PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
100 Premier Tour DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)