Retour à la liste

Résultats

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
26 janvier 2019 - 27 janvier 2019

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
2 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
3 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
3 N KONG Vera 2002 F USA
5 N LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
6 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
7 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
8 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
9 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
10 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
10 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
12 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
13 N DOTOLI Mariachiara 2002 F ITA
14 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
15 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
16 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
17 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
18 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
19 N KOZAK Sonja 2002 F USA
20 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
21 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
22 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
23 N BERMAN Stella 2002 F USA
24 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
25 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
26 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
27 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
28 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
29 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
30 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
31 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
32 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N MOYA Keona 2002 F USA
34 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
34 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
36 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
38 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
39 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
40 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
42 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
43 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
44 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
45 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
47 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
48 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
50 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
51 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
51 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
53 N BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
54 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
54 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
56 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
57 N JANKOVICS Anna 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
58 N FRENNA Carolyn 2002 F ITA
59 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
60 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
61 N NOWICKA Malgorzata 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
62 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
63 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
64 N CAO Stephanie 2003 F USA
65 N COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
66 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
67 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
69 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
70 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
71 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
72 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
73 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
74 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
75 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
76 N VALLA Laurence 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
77 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
78 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
79 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
80 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
81 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
81 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
83 N GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
84 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
85 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
86 N MARGUCCIO Alice 2002 F ITA
87 A KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
89 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
90 N BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
91 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
92 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
92 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
94 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
95 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
95 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
95 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
98 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
100 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
101 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
102 N VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL
102 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
104 N HERCZEGH DÓRA 2003 F HUN
105 N Premier Tour LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
106 N Premier Tour MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
107 N Premier Tour ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
108 N Premier Tour CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
109 N Premier Tour ALADI Nora 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
110 N Premier Tour KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
111 N Premier Tour HARRISON Imogen 2002 F USA
112 N Premier Tour CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
113 N Premier Tour LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
114 N Premier Tour SCHAA Anahi 2002 F CHI
115 N Premier Tour PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
116 N Premier Tour KONDRUSIK Nina 2004 F POL
117 N Premier Tour TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
118 N Premier Tour HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
119 N Premier Tour KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
119 N Premier Tour LASKOWSKA Marta 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
121 N Premier Tour WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
122 N Premier Tour LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
123 N Premier Tour MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
124 N Premier Tour CELEP Bahar 2005 F TUR
125 N Premier Tour BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
125 N Premier Tour CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
127 N Premier Tour KACSOR Karina 2002 F HUN TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY (HUN)
127 N Premier Tour PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
129 N Premier Tour KISLYAK Alisa 2004 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
130 N Premier Tour ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FU St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
131 N Premier Tour DUS Duru 2005 F TUR
132 N Premier Tour BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
132 N Premier Tour GASPERLIN Hana 2002 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
134 N Premier Tour SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
134 N Premier Tour TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
136 N Premier Tour LOCSMANDI Sophie 2004 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
137 N Premier Tour DE CAUDERLIER Romanie 2003 F BEL
F Premier Tour BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)