Retour à la liste

Résultats

Örebro Masters
SWE Örebro
24 octobre 2015 - 25 octobre 2015

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 LUNDH Oscar 1999 M SWE FKK Arvika (SWE)
6 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
9 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 PETTERSSON-JENSEN Tobias 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
13 ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
20 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
21 PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 NILSSON Axel 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 FLØTTRE Fabian Jan 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 BORG Edvin 2000 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
27 SCHROTTI Axel 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 ÅKERSTRÖM Frej 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
30 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 LINDVALL Gustav 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
32 HENRICSSON Malte 2000 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
33 KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 THURESSON Arvid 1999 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
35 EKSTRÖM Matthias 1999 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
36 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
37 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
38 ERIKSSON Markus 2000 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
39 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
40 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
41 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 NÄSSTRÖM Johan 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
43 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)