Retour à la liste

Résultats

Alpe Adria
ITA Udine
6 mars 2015 - 8 mars 2015

Épée Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
2 N MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
2 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 N MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
4 N MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
4 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
5 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
5 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
5 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
6 N EGYPT       EGY
6 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
6 N FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
6 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
6 N ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
8 N RUSSIA       RUS
8 N SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
8 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
8 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
8 N NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
9 N ISRAEL       ISR
9 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 N DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
9 N POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
9 N VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N USA       USA
11 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
11 N PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
11 N FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
11 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
12 N AUSTRIA       AUT
12 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
12 N KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
12 N KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
12 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
13 N VENEZUELA       VEN
13 N MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
13 N HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
13 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
13 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
14 N NORWAY       NOR
14 N AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N DENMARK       DEN
15 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)