Retour à la liste

Résultats

2015 European Championships U20
SLO Maribor
1 mars 2015 - 5 mars 2015

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
6 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
7 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
8 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
9 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
10 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
15 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
16 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
17 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
18 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
19 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
20 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
20 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
22 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
23 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
25 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
27 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
28 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
29 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
30 SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
31 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
33 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
34 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
35 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
36 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
37 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
38 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
39 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
40 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
42 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
44 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
45 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
46 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
47 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
48 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
48 MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
51 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
52 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
53 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
54 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
56 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
57 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
58 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
59 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
60 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
61 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
63 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
64 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
65 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
66 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
67 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
68 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
69 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
70 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
71 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
72 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
73 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
74 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
75 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
76 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
77 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
78 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
79 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
80 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
81 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
82 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
82 ALVITO Luis 1995 M POR
84 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
85 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
87 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
88 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
89 Premier Tour GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
90 Premier Tour KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
91 Premier Tour DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
92 Premier Tour CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
93 Premier Tour CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
94 Premier Tour OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
95 Premier Tour DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
96 Premier Tour HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
97 Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
98 Premier Tour KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
98 Premier Tour WENZEL Tijan 1999 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
100 KOFOL Andraz 1997 M SLO
101 Premier Tour MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
102 Premier Tour BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
102 Premier Tour FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
104 Premier Tour CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
105 Premier Tour LATTEKIVI Mart 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
106 Premier Tour BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
106 Premier Tour STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
106 Premier Tour MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
109 Premier Tour JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
110 Premier Tour VINKOVIC Goran 1997 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
111 Premier Tour KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
112 Premier Tour DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
113 Premier Tour DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
114 Premier Tour ABRAHAMYAN Rafik 1997 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)