Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadet Circuit
HUN Budapest
1 octobre 2010 - 2 octobre 2010

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
5 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
6 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
7 HAVELLANT Kristof 1994 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
8 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
9 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
11 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
12 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 LESTAR Akos 1994 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
14 BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
15 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
16 IANCU Andrei 1994 M ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 ZRYUMOV Alexey 1994 M RUS
18 EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
19 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
20 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
21 KRICKIC David 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
22 SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
24 LOSHAKOV Fedor 1994 M RUS
25 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
27 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
28 RASILE Lucio 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
29 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
30 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
31 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
32 FRANCHUK Anton 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
33 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
34 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
35 SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
36 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
37 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
37 MIHALIK Zoltan 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
39 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
40 KOLESNIKOV Vladislav 1994 M RUS
40 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
42 PADAR Peter 1994 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
43 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
44 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
45 KOBAL Vitalij 1994 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
46 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
48 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
49 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
50 PIANI Matteo 1995 M ITA
51 MATEITA Leonard 1994 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
51 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
53 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
54 GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
55 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
57 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
58 HAJAS Miklos 1995 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
59 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
60 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
61 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 JASZKOWSKI Nicolas 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
63 BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
64 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
65 KRANABETH Rego 1994 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
66 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
67 CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
68 HAVASI Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
69 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
70 SAPRYKIN Sergey 1995 M RUS
71 ANICULAESEI Cristian 1994 M ROU CSS 2 Baia Mare (ROU)
72 YAGODKA Vyacheslav 1995 M UKR
73 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
74 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
75 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
76 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
77 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
78 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
79 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
80 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
81 MOLYVIDIS Leonidas 1994 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
82 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
83 AKIMOV Vladislav 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
84 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
85 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
86 FRAIMAN Daniel 1994 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
87 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
88 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
89 KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
90 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
91 AMMANN Max 1994 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
92 BURIAKOV Pavel 1995 M RUS
92 KISS Marcell 1994 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
94 TURKAYDIN Berke 1994 M TUR Antalya Ferdi (TUR)
95 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
96 CSERPES Domonik 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
97 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
98 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
99 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
100 KOZYR Sergiy 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
101 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
102 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
103 STERBA Krystof 1995 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
104 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
105 BOURBAN Nigel 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
106 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
107 KISS Mendel 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
108 SIDOROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
109 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
109 MOLNAR Mark 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
111 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
111 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
113 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
113 LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
115 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
116 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
117 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
117 RACZ Levente 1994 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
119 GADOMSKI Mikolaj 1995 M POL
120 TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
120 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
122 POPESCU Antonio 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
123 HUTAR Daniel 1994 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
124 KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
125 KHELL Bendeguz 1995 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
126 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
127 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
128 ADAMOWICZ Mikolaj 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
129 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
130 VARGA Kristof 1994 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
130 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
132 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
133 ZAMFIR Mihai 1994 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
133 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
135 SIEBER Henri 1995 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
135 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
137 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
138 DRAGOSAVAC Nikola 1994 M SRB MK Arhangel Mihailo (SRB)
138 LUTFI Eser 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
140 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
140 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
140 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
143 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
143 ZACHAROPOULOS Anastasios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
145 SZIKORA Boldizsar 1995 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
146 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
147 BONDI Davide 1995 M ITA
148 TOMBOR Szabolcs 1996 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
149 HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
149 WOJTAS Maksymilian 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
151 KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
151 BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
151 FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
154 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
155 Premier Tour PRIEGL Csongor 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
156 Premier Tour CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
157 Premier Tour KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
158 Premier Tour LASIEWICKI Marcin 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
158 Premier Tour HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
160 Premier Tour TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
161 Premier Tour SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
162 Premier Tour PASZTOR Oliver 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
163 Premier Tour MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
164 Premier Tour BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
165 Premier Tour MULLER Roland 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
166 Premier Tour SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
167 Premier Tour ZELENSKIY Yevgeniy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
168 Premier Tour AVDONIN Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
169 Premier Tour KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
170 Premier Tour BERCO Ladislav 1997 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
171 Premier Tour PAXA Pavel 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
171 Premier Tour GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
173 Premier Tour ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
174 Premier Tour KORMAN Nicolas 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
174 Premier Tour VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
176 Premier Tour CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
177 Premier Tour MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
178 Premier Tour MARTIG Gauthier 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
179 Premier Tour CONSTANTIN Luca 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
180 Premier Tour PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
181 Premier Tour BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
182 Premier Tour GONZALEZ SEGUEL Sebastien 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
183 Premier Tour BIDILEAN Alexandru 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
184 Premier Tour STAVRIDIS Christos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
185 Premier Tour CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
186 Premier Tour SZEKONYI Mate 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
187 Premier Tour EGYED Adam 1994 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
188 Premier Tour SCHENK Arnaud 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
189 Premier Tour MOLNAR Levente 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
189 Premier Tour SHAPOROV Alexandr 1994 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
191 Premier Tour SILYE Paul 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
192 Premier Tour FOFONJKA Jan 1995 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
192 Premier Tour HERNADY Kristof 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
194 Premier Tour ALMASI Bence 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
195 Premier Tour KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
196 Premier Tour BEDNAR Krystof 1997 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
196 Premier Tour FORST Vaclav 1994 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
198 Premier Tour KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
199 Premier Tour KOS Andrej 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)