Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Nordic Championships Epee
EST Haapsalu
23 septembre 2017 - 24 septembre 2017

Épée Hommes U14 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
6 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT
8 KLEŠTŠIN Ivan 2004 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 SKADINS Arturs 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 LOKASTOVS Daniils 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
13 HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 GERM Richard 2004 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
19 FANUKOV Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
20 ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
21 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
22 SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 IVANČA Aleksandrs 2004 M LAT
24 TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2004 M LTU
25 ALLIK Ott 2004 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
26 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 IVASHKOV Ilja 2004 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
28 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 TARU Krister Kermo 2005 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
30 OBMJOTKO Matvei 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
31 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
32 WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
33 GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
34 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
35 MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
36 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 Premier Tour RUUS Teodor 2005 M EST
39 Premier Tour PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 Premier Tour ZEBRAUSKAS Vytautas 2005 M LTU
41 Premier Tour ZEGUROV Maksim 2004 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
42 Premier Tour VEJLSTRUP Theodor Grove 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 Premier Tour SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 Premier Tour KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
44 Premier Tour PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
46 Premier Tour TITOV Pol 2005 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)