Retour à la liste

Résultats

Tournoi de sélection
SUI Lausanne
9 septembre 2017 - 10 septembre 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
25 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
31 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
34 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
36 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
39 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
40 ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
41 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
42 SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
42 GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
44 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
45 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
45 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
49 KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
52 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
52 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
52 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)