Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadet Circuit
GBR London
28 janvier 2012 - 29 janvier 2012

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
2 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
3 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
3 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
6 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
7 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
8 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
9 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
10 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
11 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
12 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 MENG Jason 1996 M USA
15 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
16 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
17 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
18 POSSENTI Nicola 1996 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
19 RENAULDON Jules 1995 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
20 HARENDARCZYK Bastien 1995 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
21 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
23 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
25 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
26 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
27 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
28 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
29 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
30 DELCHAMPS Alistair 1995 M USA
31 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
32 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
33 LYSENKO Bogdan 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
35 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
36 ARGENZIO Vincent 1995 M USA
37 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
38 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
39 HORRIX Jack 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
40 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
41 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
43 ROSER Pablo 1996 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
44 PALABRICA Alex 1995 M USA
45 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
47 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
48 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert 1996 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
49 ZHAO Eric 1995 M USA
50 MARSICO Gaetano 1995 M ITA
51 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
52 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
53 COOPER Samuel 1995 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
54 POPESSO Michele 1995 M ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
55 BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
56 FRANCO Sylvain 1995 M FRA BELLEDONNE (FRA)
57 COSTANZO Gianmarco 1997 M ITA
58 MATTYUS Lorand 1996 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
59 DESARZENS Lionel 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
60 DALLI Jeffrey 1996 M USA
61 MOORE Christopher 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
62 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
63 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
64 TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
65 MANFREDINI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
66 PLATONOV Sergiy 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
67 HOSKING William John 1996 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
68 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
69 RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
70 HENDRA Thomas 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
71 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 FIDANZI Alberto 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
73 CHEVALLIER-CHANTEPIE Viann 1995 M FRA
74 ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
75 ROLLIN Tom 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
75 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
77 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
78 MOORE William 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
79 PENCHEV Daniel 1996 M BUL
80 KOBAYASHI Satoru 1996 M JPN
81 TAKESHITA Shoki 1995 M JPN
82 PORTABELLA Victor 1996 M ESP CEEH-B (ESP)
83 YUGETA Yuki 1995 M JPN
84 BENKLEY Tyler 1997 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
85 WILLIAMS Nicholas 1995 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
86 WILLIAMSON Andrew 1995 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
87 SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
88 OLIVIE Malo 1997 M CAN
89 HARRIS Rafe 1996 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
90 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
92 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
93 PETIT Antoine 1997 M CAN
94 DESPONT-MARIN Yoan 1995 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
95 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
96 GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
97 FUJINE Daiki 1997 M JPN
98 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
99 PALUMBO Giovanni 1997 M ITA
100 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
101 BOTLEY Pelham 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
102 GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
103 SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
104 ALLEN Joshua 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
105 Premier Tour SPOOR Josh 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
105 Premier Tour PFISTER Corentin 1996 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
107 Premier Tour ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
108 Premier Tour MANSEI Yoichiro 1996 M JPN
109 Premier Tour BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
110 Premier Tour POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
111 Premier Tour HERROD Pierse 1995 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
111 Premier Tour EDMUNDSON Jack 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
111 Premier Tour LINDLEY Thomas 1997 M GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
114 Premier Tour MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
115 Premier Tour SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
116 Premier Tour KOMATSUZAKI Tasuku 1996 M JPN
117 Premier Tour HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
118 Premier Tour HALLIWELL William 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
119 Premier Tour RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
120 Premier Tour BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
120 Premier Tour MURRAY Brian 1997 M IRL
122 Premier Tour MC DOWELL Jasper 1997 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
123 Premier Tour BLAYLOCK Christopher 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
123 Premier Tour CHESAUX Benoit 1997 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
125 Premier Tour THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
126 Premier Tour VERSTRAELEN Nathan 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
126 Premier Tour VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
126 Premier Tour UMETSU Shohei 1996 M JPN
129 Premier Tour CHEUNG Joshua 1997 M IRL
130 NAVARRO Didac 1995 M ESP