Retour à la liste

Résultats

2016 Nordic Youth Championships
LAT Daugavpils
24 septembre 2016 - 25 septembre 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
2 JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 GULJAJEV Igor 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
6 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
8 MEISTER Andri 2001 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 PALUSAAR Nikita 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
17 GIBURTOVICH Daniil 2000 M BLR
18 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
21 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 CINGA Dominykas 2001 M LTU
25 LAURMANN Kaspar Joonas 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
26 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
27 LINNAMAGI Georg 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
28 SMIRNOV Nikita 2001 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
29 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 GRANEVIK Gunnar 2000 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 SIMIN Erik 2001 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
33 GEDZO Leon 2001 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
34 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
36 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
37 LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
38 STANKEVIC Tomas 2000 M LTU
39 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
41 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 BRAZAUSKAS Vitas 2000 M LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
43 LINDVALL Gustav 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
43 TAMMISTE Paul Mark 2001 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
45 TERAL Demis 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
46 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
47 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
48 PREDE Oliver 2001 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
49 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 RACEVICIUS Vilius 2000 M LTU
51 ZURAVLOVS Daniels 2001 M LAT
52 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
54 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
55 SHALOV Nikita 2001 M EST
56 SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
58 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
59 LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
60 ARNOVSKIJ Luka 1900 M LTU
61 REITAN Mathias Ruud 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
62 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 Premier Tour HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 Premier Tour PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
65 Premier Tour KEMEKNIS Pijus 2001 M LTU
66 Premier Tour SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
67 Premier Tour IVANAUSKAS Domantas 2001 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
68 Premier Tour AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
69 Premier Tour ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
70 Premier Tour ØVERBY Halvor 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
71 Premier Tour DOBKEVICS Vladislavs 2001 M LAT
72 Premier Tour SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
73 Premier Tour LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
74 Premier Tour LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 Premier Tour SUSHKEVICH Ilya 2001 M BLR
76 Premier Tour ROMANOVSKIJ Nikita 2000 M LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
77 Premier Tour NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
78 Premier Tour BAZILCUKS Levs 2001 M LAT
79 Premier Tour SOMMERNES Herman Elguren 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
80 Premier Tour BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
81 Premier Tour VYSNIAUSKAS Nojus 2001 M LTU
82 Premier Tour KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
83 Premier Tour MASIULIS Regimantas 2002 M LTU
84 Premier Tour DOVNARS Ruslans 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
85 Premier Tour MIKUCKIS Andrejs 2001 M LAT
86 Premier Tour TARU Krister Kermo 2005 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
87 Premier Tour MYKOLAITIS Ugnius 2002 M LTU
88 Premier Tour ILVES Karl Rasmus 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)