Retour à la liste

Résultats

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
24 mars 2017 - 26 mars 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
7 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
10 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
12 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
13 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
15 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
18 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
19 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
20 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
22 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
23 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
25 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
26 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
27 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
30 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
31 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
32 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
34 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
36 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
38 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
39 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
40 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
41 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
42 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
43 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
44 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
44 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
46 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
47 CAI Zhengnan 1992 M CHN
48 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
49 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
51 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
53 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
54 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
55 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
56 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
57 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
58 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
59 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
59 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
61 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
62 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
63 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
64 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
65 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
66 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
67 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
69 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
70 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
71 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
72 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
73 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
74 ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
75 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
76 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
77 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
78 MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
79 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
80 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
81 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
82 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
83 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
84 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
85 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
86 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
87 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
88 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
89 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
90 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
91 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
92 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
93 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
94 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
94 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
96 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
97 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
97 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
100 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
101 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
102 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
103 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
104 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
105 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
106 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
107 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
107 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
109 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
110 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
111 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
112 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
113 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
114 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
115 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
116 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
117 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
118 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
119 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
120 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
121 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
122 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
123 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
124 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
125 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
126 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
126 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
128 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
129 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
130 KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
131 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
132 KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
133 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
134 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
135 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
136 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
137 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
138 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
139 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
140 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
141 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
142 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
143 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
144 TAN Guangzeng 1997 M CHN
145 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
146 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
147 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
147 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
149 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
150 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
151 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
152 KAULL James 1991 M USA
153 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
154 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
155 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
156 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
157 JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC (GBR)
158 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
159 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
160 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
161 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
162 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
163 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
164 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
165 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
166 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
167 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
168 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
169 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
170 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
171 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
172 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
173 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
174 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
175 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
176 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
176 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
178 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
179 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
180 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
180 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
182 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
183 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
184 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
185 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
186 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
187 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
188 GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
189 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
190 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
191 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
192 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
193 RAFIDI Joseph 1992 M USA
194 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
195 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
196 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
197 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
197 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
199 Premier Tour ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
200 Premier Tour ISHII Takaaki 1988 M JPN
200 Premier Tour STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
202 Premier Tour FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
202 Premier Tour BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
204 Premier Tour WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
205 Premier Tour SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
206 Premier Tour CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
207 Premier Tour REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
208 Premier Tour BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
209 Premier Tour HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
209 Premier Tour DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
211 Premier Tour BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
211 Premier Tour GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
211 Premier Tour BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
214 Premier Tour ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
215 Premier Tour OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
216 Premier Tour CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
217 Premier Tour PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
218 Premier Tour DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
219 Premier Tour KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
220 Premier Tour GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
221 Premier Tour SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
222 Premier Tour ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
223 Premier Tour KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
223 Premier Tour NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
225 Premier Tour PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
226 Premier Tour AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
227 Premier Tour AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
228 Premier Tour BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
228 Premier Tour SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
230 Premier Tour NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
230 Premier Tour VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
230 Premier Tour FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
233 Premier Tour KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
234 Premier Tour KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
235 Premier Tour KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
236 Premier Tour DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
237 Premier Tour MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
238 Premier Tour RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
239 Premier Tour AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
240 Premier Tour COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
241 Premier Tour SONG Heng 2000 M CHN
242 Premier Tour CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
243 Premier Tour CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
244 Premier Tour TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
245 Premier Tour SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
245 Premier Tour KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
247 Premier Tour MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
248 Premier Tour GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
249 Premier Tour ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
250 Premier Tour DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
251 Premier Tour MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
252 Premier Tour SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
253 Premier Tour AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
253 Premier Tour SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
255 Premier Tour BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
256 Premier Tour FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
257 Premier Tour PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
258 Premier Tour ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
259 Premier Tour RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
260 Premier Tour WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
260 Premier Tour HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
260 Premier Tour RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
263 Premier Tour GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
264 Premier Tour HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
265 Premier Tour ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
266 Premier Tour OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
267 Premier Tour BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
268 Premier Tour BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
269 Premier Tour DUNCHEV Blagoy 1988 M BUL