Retour à la liste

Résultats

Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
FIN Espoo (Helsinki)
24 mars 2017 - 26 mars 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
7 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
10 WÄLLÄRI Max 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
14 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
19 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
24 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 AHOKAS Aleksi 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 KALININ Sergey 2002 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
28 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 PÖSÖ Benjamin 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
33 HAAPASALO Ahti 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 STARCK Sami 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 JÄNTTI Jan 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
36 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 RINNE Leevi 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
38 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak (EST)
39 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
40 SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)