Retour à la liste

Résultats

2006 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
KOR Taeback City
9 avril 2006 - 10 avril 2006

Épée Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
1 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
1 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
2 TOROPYGIN Serguey 1987 M RUS
2 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
2 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
4 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
4 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 BOUSTANY Matthieu 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
5 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
5 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
6 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
6 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
6 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
6 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
7 HUNGARY       HUN
7 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
7 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
8 EGYPT       EGY
8 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
8 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
8 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
9 CHINA       CHN
9 LIU Shendong 1990 M CHN
9 ZHANG Yue 1988 M CHN
9 WANG Feng 1988 M CHN
10 SPAIN       ESP
10 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
10 MINANA Rafael 1987 M ESP
10 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
11 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
11 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
12 USA       USA
12 VAKSMAN Stanley 1987 M USA
12 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
12 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
12 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
13 CANADA       CAN
13 LAMBERT Mykael 1990 M CAN
13 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
13 BOURBONNAIS Thierry 1987 M CAN
13 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
14 UKRAINE       UKR
14 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 MYMRENKO Sergiy 1989 M UKR
14 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 BURMAGA Ivan 1986 M UKR
15 SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 AMEZ-DROZ Léon 1986 M SUI
15 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 NORWAY       NOR
16 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 KOREA       KOR
17 CHOI Sun Kyu 1988 M KOR
17 YOON Jae Hyung 1987 M KOR
17 KIM Jong Gyun 1987 M KOR
17 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
18 ESTONIA       EST
18 BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
18 VALLIK Indrek 1986 M EST
18 PABUT Ott 1986 M EST
18 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 PORTUGAL       POR
19 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
19 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
19 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
20 AUSTRALIA       AUS
20 STONE Jacob 1989 M AUS
20 CAMILLERI Martin 1986 M AUS
20 WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
20 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
21 JAPAN       JPN
21 HASHIZUME Tatsuya 1987 M JPN
21 MAEGAWA Takaya 1987 M JPN
21 ITO Yuki 1986 M JPN
22 AUSTRIA       AUT
22 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
22 REISENHOFER Rafael 1987 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
22 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
23 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
23 WANG Yen-Kai 1987 M TPE
23 LO Ching Kai 1987 M TPE
23 CHIN Jui Chi 1988 M TPE
23 TIEN Ssu Yuan 1988 M TPE
24 SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
24 NEW Jarryd 1986 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
24 MCDONALD Andries 1988 M RSA Steekfees Sk (RSA)
24 PEROVIC Ivan 1986 M RSA Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA)
24 TEE Kyle 1986 M RSA
25 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
25 PAYANO ALBERTO Wilmer Feli 1986 M DOM
25 MINAYA Miguel 1987 M DOM
25 GRULLON Jason 1990 M DOM
25 WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
26 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
26 HO Sze Lok 1986 M HKG
26 LEUNG Kimble Raphael 1989 M HKG
26 LEUNG Chuk Ki 1988 M HKG
27 QATAR       QAT
27 AL MOHANNADI Jabor 1989 M QAT
27 JEMAAN Abdulla 1990 M QAT
27 HAMAD Salem 1990 M QAT
28 SINGAPORE       SGP
28 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
28 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong 1988 M SGP
28 CHUA Derrick Wee Kok 1989 M SGP
28 FOO Daniel Qi Yang 1990 M SGP