Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse
SUI Sion
11 mars 2017 - 12 mars 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
18 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
26 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
28 ESCHER Gaspard 2002 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
31 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
32 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 Premier Tour CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
34 Premier Tour ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
35 Premier Tour KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 Premier Tour FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
37 Premier Tour MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 Premier Tour ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
39 Premier Tour OTT Joël 2001 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 Premier Tour LANG Lucas 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 Premier Tour THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)