Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ L´Ours de Berne
SUI Bern
4 mars 2017 - 5 mars 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
23 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
26 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
29 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
31 HUONDER Sebastian 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
34 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
35 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
36 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
37 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 POLGÁR Daniel 2001 M HUN FCZ Zug (SUI)
39 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
40 FRITSCHI Robin Louis 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 Premier Tour KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 Premier Tour SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 Premier Tour MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
44 Premier Tour STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
45 Premier Tour PERRET Tom 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
46 Premier Tour WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
47 Premier Tour ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 Premier Tour RÜEGG Tim 2001 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
49 Premier Tour ANKER Janis 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 Premier Tour GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 Premier Tour RAMELLA Alessio 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)