Retour à la liste

Résultats

Sista Cup
NED Amsterdam
26 janvier 2019 - 27 janvier 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
2 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
3 N VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
3 N DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
5 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
7 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
8 N NAWAR Hassan 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
10 N LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
11 N OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
12 N BALLARD Dylan 2001 M GBR
13 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
15 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
16 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
17 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
18 N LION Benjamin 1994 M NED RAMONVILLE (FRA)
19 N GARZIA ORTIZ Denis 1900 M BEL
20 N ZEWE Maxim 2001 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
21 N SCHOUT Jasper 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
22 N MASON Luke 2001 M GBR
23 N HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
24 N GIJSBERTSEN Hans 1967 M NED
25 N VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
26 N JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
28 N MASON Jonathan 1900 M GBR
29 N HIAM James 1900 M NED
30 N BALENTIEN Rymson 1988 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 N KORONA Radoslaw 1981 M NED
32 N HEUGENS Thomas 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
33 N DULLAERT Kristof 1988 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
34 N KRAVCHENKO Stanislav 1991 M UKR
35 N RAMLAKHAN Jai 1999 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
36 N PECORELLI Gregorio 1989 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
37 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
38 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N FERRIER Robert 1964 M NED
40 N SCHMITT Gilles 1900 M NED
41 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
42 N MAGYARI Balint 2000 M NED
43 N DUARTE PEREIRA MACHADO Joao 1991 M POR
44 N VAN TIL Bert 1957 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
45 N PARASHKOV Radoslav 1979 M GER
46 N BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
47 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
48 N TAURER Merlin 1998 M NED
48 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
50 N URSEM Rob 1961 M NED
51 N REMIE Krije 1999 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
52 N VAN WIJK Marco 1969 M NED