Arbitres - Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Nom Nation Région Club EpéeFleuretSabre
ABRAHAMS Steven BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
ADAM Julie BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N Da
ADRIAENSSENS Kris BEL VS De Tempeliers (BEL) Ca
AELVOET Floriane BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) Ca
APERS Frank BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
AUDENAERT Ynte BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) Ca
BAARENDSE Dirk BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
BAEKELANDT Maxime BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
BANFI Jean-Louis BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
BASTYNS Olivier BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) B B
BILANI Nady BEL FF Au Grez des Armes (BEL) N N
BOGAERTS Jerome BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Ca
BOULANGE Nicolas BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
BRISMEE Estelle BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
CHINCHARAULI Tamaz BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N
COCRIAMONT Benjamin BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
CORTEYN Paul BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
CORTEYN Saartje BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
CYLNY David BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni ITA FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
DE BOCK Cyrille BEL VS KSSMA Ronse (BEL) Ca
DE BRABANDER Youri BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DE KEYSER Zander BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) Ca
DE KEZEL Ariane BEL VS K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) N
DE PAUW Ellen BEL VS SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) Ca
DE ROP Maxim BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
DE VISSCHER Jerome BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) Ca
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) Ca
DE VOS Pieter BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
DE WIT Kevin BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) B B
DECKERS Joren BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) N
DELAISSE Noam BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) N
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) B B B
DELCOURT Alain BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
DERAMAIX Merlin BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) C N N
DERDE Helene BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DESPINEUX Cedric BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N N N
DEVOGEL Michiel BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
DON Bram BEL VS De Tempeliers (BEL) Ca
DUPONT Clement BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
FAUCONNIER Basile BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Ca
FENOUL Frederic FRA FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N N
FEROT Francois Xavier / FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
FLAGOTHIER Renaud BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
FONTEYNE Christophe BEL VS SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) Ca
FRAIKIN Laurent BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N
FREMALLE Thierry BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
FRERES Hugo BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B B Ca
GENBRUGGE Sem BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) Ca
GROSLAMBERT Julie BEL VS Vlaamsche Schermbond (BEL) N N N
HABRAN Xavier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HAMOLINE Gautier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HAULOTTE David-Olivier BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
HEMELSOET Elias BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
HENDRIX Claude BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HENDRIX Eric BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HENQUINET David BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
HONET Antoine BEL N
HOUBEN Damien BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) D N
HUSSON Geoffroy BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
HUYSMANS Werner BEL VS SK Lafayette (BEL) N N
JACQUES Philippe BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Ca
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
JANSSENS Gielis BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
JOSQUIN Alexandre BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da Ca
KLOECK Arend BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) Ca
KURVERS Lester BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
LAHAUT Berangere / LAHAUT Bérangère BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
LAMBERT Jerome / LAMBERT Jérome BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
LAMBRECHTS Jo BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
LAMBRECHTS Jozef BEL VS SK Skirmjan (BEL) N N
LAMONT Oceane BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
LAMONT Rik BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
LAROMIGUIERE Valerie / LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N N
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LEJOLY Simon BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N N
LEQUEMENT Guillaume BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
LIEGE Timothe BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N
MAES Joram BEL VS Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) N N
MAJERUS Catherine BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) Ca
MARBOEUF Alexis BEL N
MATHIS Francois / MATHIS François BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N N
MERTENS Arnauld BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B
MILICAMP Cedric BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N N
MOCKEL Alban BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
MORO Cyrille BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Ca
NAVAS Miguel BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NICOLAS Louis BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Ca
NIJS Mathieu BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NOLS Gerard / NOLS Gérard BEL FF FEE Eupen (BEL) N
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) B B B
PIJNENBORG Tom BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
POCHET Thierry BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N N N
POCKELE Joris BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
POIZAT Adrien BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Alexandre BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Juliette BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Renaud BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N N B
PONCIN Nicolas BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
RASSCHAERT Bart BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
RAYMAEKERS Chris BEL VS SK Skirmjan (BEL) N
REINBOLD Ulysse BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da Ca
ROEBROEK Leo / ROEBROEK Léo BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N
RUYSSEVELDT Sam BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
SALOMON Laure FRA FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
SCHMIT Philippe BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
SCHOUTERDEN Nele BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
SERMEUS Charlotte BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
SLAGMUYLDER Jean Michel BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
STEURBAUT Guy BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
SURNY Martin BEL N
SWINNE Annick BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL VS SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) N
VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N
VAN CONKELBERGE Gert BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N2 N
VAN DE VELDE Noa BEL VS K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) N
VAN DYCK Jasper BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
VAN GIJSEL Sander BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) N
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN LAECKE Gregory BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN LAERE Pieter BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN LINTHOUT Andre BEL FF Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL) N
VAN LOON Norbert BEL FF FEE Eupen (BEL) N N
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N B
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent FRA VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N N
VANDEBEEK Peter BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VANDEN BROUCKE Rob BEL VS SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) N
VANDENBERK Florian BEL HH ETV Hamburg (GER) B CN CN
VANDER ELST Julien BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) D Ca
VANDEWALLE Nathalie BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
VANHUYSSE Genevieve BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VANWINKEL Mathias BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VERCAUTEREN Bieke BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VERCAUTEREN Rune BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VEREECKE Didier BEL VS [i] SK Koksijide (BEL) N
VERSCHRAEGE Anne BEL VS K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) N
VINCK Matthieu BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) B B
VIVANE Dimitri BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) N
WAUTERS Piet BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
WILLEMS Jasper BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
WINDELS Stijn BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
YETTOU Camille BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N