ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.3.2019 - 31.3.2019 | IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | ||||||||
1 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3.3.2018 - 4.3.2018 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Mia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | SZALAY Clara | 2006 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
18.3.2017 - 19.3.2017 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | TOMIC Mariella | 2005 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REITZNER Paula | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | BREUNIG Katja | 2005 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | WOLFINGER Laura | 2005 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
19.3.2016 - 20.3.2016 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | HAGER Melissa | 2004 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
21.3.2015 - 22.3.2015 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HAUFF Hanna | 2003 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Tara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
29.3.2014 - 30.3.2014 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | HARIM Leena-Camille | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Kim Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | STIEHL Lea | 2002 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
23.3.2013 - 24.3.2013 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | RISKI Konstanze | 2001 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
2 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Janine | 2001 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
24.3.2012 - 25.3.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | CAPAUL Sandra | 2000 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | LEOPOLD Michelle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
26.3.2011 - 27.3.2011 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken | ||||||||
1 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | SAPPER Anja | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHE Marlene | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
27.3.2010 - 28.3.2010 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken | ||||||||
1 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Lea | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KEM Enid | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |