Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar. 2024 - 16 mar. 2024 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOHSLER Jakob | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
24 sept. 2022 - 25 sept. 2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Luca | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAUMGARTEN Marten | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖLL Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 mar. 2022 - 6 mar. 2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUMGARTEN Marten | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Luca | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
14 sept. 2019 - 15 sept. 2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜGER Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUMGARTEN Marten | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Luca | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
25 ago. 2018 - 26 ago. 2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | Ronda | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
2 | N | Ronda | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
3 | N | Ronda | BECKER Luca | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
3 | N | Ronda | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
2 sept. 2017 - 3 sept. 2017 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | MERLE Noël | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAI Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
10 sept. 2016 - 11 sept. 2016 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Gießen | ||||||||
1 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | DRIJFHOUT Marnix | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | EVENIUS Noah | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 sept. 2015 - 13 sept. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MAI Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MERLE Noël | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11 oct. 2014 - 12 oct. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | HAMELMANN Martin | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | ROSEN Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
28 sept. 2013 - 29 sept. 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | EISENTRÄGER Moritz | 1996 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
13 oct. 2012 - 14 oct. 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGERT Jannik | 1993 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | RUPPERT Tim Niclas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
24 sept. 2011 - 25 sept. 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | RIEGERT Jannik | 1993 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | RUPPERT Tim Niclas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
25 sept. 2010 - 26 sept. 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | RIEGERT Jannik | 1993 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | SCHROD Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel | 1992 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHHOFF Daniel | 1995 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |