Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr. 2019 - 7 abr. 2019 | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BINGENER Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
7 abr. 2018 - 8 abr. 2018 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BÜKER Jean-Luc | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | POETTGEN Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1 abr. 2017 - 2 abr. 2017 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | RUDOLPHI Cajus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | SELVE Jacques | 2004 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | OHLSSON Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | VOLYNSKI Ilja | 2004 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
16 abr. 2016 - 17 abr. 2016 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
18 abr. 2015 - 19 abr. 2015 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
5 abr. 2014 - 6 abr. 2014 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHR Aljoscha | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 abr. 2013 - 14 abr. 2013 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WEßLING Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Benedikt | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | GROWE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
21 abr. 2012 - 22 abr. 2012 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Caspar | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | STEGEMANN Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
9 abr. 2011 - 10 abr. 2011 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | LADEMANN Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
17 abr. 2010 - 18 abr. 2010 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KNÖPPER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | WÜRFEL Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | ANDREW Julien William | 1997 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
25 abr. 2009 - 26 abr. 2009 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
12 abr. 2008 - 13 abr. 2008 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | LU Kevin | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
29 abr. 2007 - 29 abr. 2007 | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | BAUER Dominik | 1994 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
29 abr. 2006 - 30 abr. 2006 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BRADEN Titus | 1993 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FLECHNER Jason | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
23 abr. 2005 - 24 abr. 2005 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | STEPHAN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | EHLERS Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 may. 2003 - 4 may. 2003 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MELCHIOR Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGERT Armin | 1990 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
27 abr. 2002 - 28 abr. 2002 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLING Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
28 abr. 2001 - 28 abr. 2001 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | LIMBERGER Sven | 1988 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | HAGENBECK Jens | 1988 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
30 abr. 2000 - 30 abr. 2000 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FEDDERSEN Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | JESSE Bartosz | 1987 | M | GER | [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Timm | 1986 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
25 abr. 1999 - 25 abr. 1999 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Conrad | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIKOWSKI Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | STEINBERG Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |