Back to list

Results

Weltcup
KUW Kuweit City
2 de octubre de 2015 - 3 de octubre de 2015

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
2 ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
3 PICOT Roman-Rene 1996 M RUS
3 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
5 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
6 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
7 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
8 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
9 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
10 HUZAYEN Mohamed 1996 M EGY
11 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
12 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
13 GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
14 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 SURANO Alvaro 1996 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
16 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
17 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
18 VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
19 ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
20 ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
21 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
22 METWALLY Yasser 1996 M EGY
23 BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
25 KARAM Ali Bader 1997 M KUW
26 MEFREH Mohab 1996 M EGY
27 AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
28 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
28 MOWAFY Mohab 1998 M EGY
30 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
31 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
32 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
33 ALAJMI Abdulhadi 1996 M KUW
34 MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
35 SIDORIN Kirill 1997 M RUS
35 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
37 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
38 ABBAS Haidar 1999 M KUW
39 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 KHALEFA Abdulrahman 1999 M KUW
41 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
42 WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
43 SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
44 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
45 ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
46 YATEEM Ahmed Ibrahem 1999 M KUW
47 ALSHAMMARI Abdulaziz Faris H. 1999 M KUW
48 ALSHAMMARY Rasheed 1999 M KUW
49 AL-KHRASHAAN Yousef 2000 M KUW
50 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
51 HESHAM Mohamed 1997 M EGY
52 HASAN Husain M.a 1998 M KUW QAD (KUW)
53 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
54 AL-HAMMAR Abdullah Salah 1999 M KUW
55 ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1999 M KUW
56 ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
57 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
58 AL-HENDAL Hasan 1999 M KUW
59 AL ATTABI Mostafa 2001 M IRQ
60 ABDELKAWY Ahmed 1999 M EGY
61 ALSHAMMARI Dhary 1998 M KUW
62 ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa 1998 M KUW
63 ABDULLAH Khaled 2000 M KUW
64 1st round ALDHAFEERI Mohammad 2000 M KUW
65 1st round MOHAMMAD Waleed 2000 M KUW
66 1st round ALHARBY Mohammed 1999 M KUW
67 1st round ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
68 1st round ANWAR Abdelwahab 1997 M EGY
69 1st round MARZOUQ Dhahi 2000 M KUW
70 1st round AL SHAMMARI Omar 1999 M KUW
71 1st round SALEM Salem J 1998 M KUW
72 1st round ALABBASI Abdullah 2000 M KUW
73 1st round AJMI Muntadher 1999 M IRQ
74 1st round ALI-LAMI Sajjad 1998 M IRQ
75 1st round ALASHWAK Ahmad 1999 M KUW
76 1st round AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
77 1st round THAMER Mohammed Ali 2000 M IRQ
78 1st round ASAD ALLAH Ali 2000 M KUW