Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 ene. 2024 - 21 ene. 2024 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | MAZUR Daniil | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick | 2005 | M | IRL | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | YASSEEN Mohamed | 2004 | M | EGY | |||
21 ene. 2023 - 22 ene. 2023 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | ELSAYED Mohamed | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
2 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LUKIN Bogdan | 2005 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | ODEH Iyad | 2003 | M | JOR | |||
22 ene. 2022 - 23 ene. 2022 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | YASSEEN Mohamed | 2004 | M | EGY | |||
2 | N | HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino | 2003 | M | FRA | RENNES CSG (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MAURY Julien | 2002 | M | FRA | ST MAUR VGA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
18 ene. 2020 - 18 ene. 2020 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | SHVELIDZE Dmitrii | 2001 | M | AIN | |||
2 | N | GAETANI Giulio | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SAVIN Alexandr | 2000 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | TOLASOV Vladimir | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
20 ene. 2019 - 20 ene. 2019 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HASANOV Ruslan | 2001 | M | AZE | |||
3 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SAVIN Alexandr | 2000 | M | KAZ | |||
30 sept. 2017 - 1 oct. 2017 | Bahrain World Cup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | |||
2 | JORDAN Owen | 1998 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | COOPER Matthew | 1998 | M | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | GAETANI Giulio | 2000 | M | ITA | ||||
7 oct. 2016 - 8 oct. 2016 | Weltcup | Manama | ||||||||
1 | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | LAPIN Simon | 1997 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | WEBER Frederik | 1997 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 oct. 2015 - 3 oct. 2015 | Weltcup | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | SIDOROVICH Yan | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ABDELMALAK Daveed | 1996 | M | EGY | ||||
3 | ADEL Abdelrahman | 1996 | M | EGY | ||||
3 | PICOT Roman-Rene | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
3 oct. 2014 - 5 oct. 2014 | Weltcup | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | N | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | ASHRAF Moustafa | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | IBANEZ Alvaro | 1995 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
3 | N | NAKAMURA Go | 1996 | M | JPN |