Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2023

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U11 Individual 26.05.2024. 20:13
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points Transferred points
2013 - 2014 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 21.10.2023 Waldkirch (U11)
Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier
18.11.2023 Immendingen (U11)
Mini-Cup
26.11.2023 Rastatt (U11)
Murgtal-Fencing-Turnier um den Volksbank-Cup 2023
24.02.2024 Immendingen (U11)
Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere
02.03.2024 Rheinfelden/Baden (U11)
Pokal Turnier
16.03.2024 Waldkirch (U11)
Rudi-Maier-Cup
13.04.2024 Reutlingen (U11)
Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier
04.05.2024 Heidelberg (U11)
Heidelberger Schlossturnier
1 83 0 GER BS ETSV Offenburg 2013 13   25 25     7 13
2 70 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, OST FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil 2014 10     20 22 18    
3 44 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2013   22   22        
4 25 0 GER BS FA Singen 2013   25            
5 22 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2013           22    
6 20 0 FRA BS SV Waldkirch 2014           20    
7 20 0 GER BS FA Rheinfelden 2013         20      
7 20 0 GER BS FA Rheinfelden 2013         20      
9 20 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2014       20        
10 18 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2013           18    
11 10 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2014 10              

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum Same federation
1 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 22.10.2022 22.10.2022 U11 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 21.10.2023 14 0
2 Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Pliezhausen GER 19.11.2022 20.11.2022 U15 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 28 0
3 Murgtal-Fencing-Turnier um den Volksbank-Cup 2022 Rastatt GER 20.11.2022 20.11.2022 U11-U9 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 26.11.2023 5 0
4 Mini-Cup Immendingen GER 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U11 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 18.11.2023 2 0
5 VS-Möbel-Cup Tauberbischofsheim GER 17.12.2022 18.12.2022 U15 4 LM/LVQ 4 1 25.11.2023 53 0
6 Mini Marathon Heidenheim GER 28.01.2023 29.01.2023 U11 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 18.11.2023 20 0
7 Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier Reutlingen GER 11.02.2023 12.02.2023 U11 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 13.04.2024 25 0
8 Pokal Turnier Lörrach GER 25.02.2023 26.02.2023 U11 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 02.03.2024 4 0
9 Heidelberger Schlossturnier Heidelberg GER 04.03.2023 05.03.2023 U11 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 04.05.2024 23 0
10 Südbadische Meisterschaft Immendingen GER 11.03.2023 11.03.2023 U11 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 24.02.2024 5 0
11 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Ditzingen GER 18.03.2023 19.03.2023 U11 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 16.03.2024 21 0
12 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 25.03.2023 25.03.2023 U11 1 LM/LVQ 5 1 16.03.2024 8 0
13 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch GER 21.10.2023 21.10.2023 U11 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 14 0
14 Mini Marathon Heidenheim GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U11 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 20 0
15 Mini-Cup Immendingen GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U11 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 2 0
16 VS-Möbel-Cup Tauberbischofsheim GER 25.11.2023 26.11.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 4 1 53 0
17 Murgtal-Fencing-Turnier um den Volksbank-Cup 2023 Rastatt GER 26.11.2023 26.11.2023 U11 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 5 0
18 Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere Immendingen GER 24.02.2024 25.02.2024 U11 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 5 0
19 Pokal Turnier Rheinfelden/Baden GER 02.03.2024 03.03.2024 U11 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 4 0
20 Rudi-Maier-Cup Waldkirch GER 16.03.2024 16.03.2024 U11 1 LM/LVQ 5 1 8 0
21 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Ditzingen GER 16.03.2024 17.03.2024 U11 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 21 0
22 Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier Reutlingen GER 13.04.2024 14.04.2024 U11 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 25 0
23 Heidelberger Schlossturnier Heidelberg GER 04.05.2024 05.05.2024 U11 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 23 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@suedbadischer-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u11/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u11/m/e/i/2023