Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2023

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U17 Individual 11.05.2024. 17:51
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points Transferred points
2007 - 2010 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.09.2023 Tauberbischofsheim (U17)
Internationaler Tauberfranken-Pokal
03.10.2023 Heidenheim (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
07.10.2023 Lahr (U17)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
18.11.2023 Immendingen (U17)
Herbstturnier
20.01.2024 Baden-Baden (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
28.01.2024 Moers (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
24.02.2024 Immendingen (U17)
Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere
02.03.2024 Rheinfelden/Baden (U17)
Pokal Turnier
20.04.2024 Esslingen (U17)
Postmichel-Turnier
11.05.2024 Moers (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 169 0 NED GER Holland Schermen, BS FA Rheinfelden 2007     25     72       72
2 143 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2008 18   (22) (20) 25 24 25 25 20 6
3 114 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2010 12 18 (20) 22 18 4 22 (22) (18) 18
4 40 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2008     20         20    
5 38 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2007       18     20      
6 20 0 GER BS FA Singen 2008             20      
7 18 0 GER BS FS Geisingen 2008       18            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum Same federation
1 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 17.09.2022 17.09.2022 U17 3 QDFB 8 1 30.09.2023 106 0
2 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 05.11.2022 05.11.2022 U17 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 20.04.2024 28 0
3 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 26.11.2022 26.11.2022 U17 3 QDFB 9 1 28.01.2024 109 0
4 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 18.11.2023 8 0
5 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 28.01.2023 29.01.2023 U17 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 20.01.2024 9 0
6 Florett Turnier Immendingen GER 11.03.2023 12.03.2023 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 24.02.2024 4 0
7 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 06.05.2023 07.05.2023 U17 4 LM/LVQ 3 1 03.10.2023 13 0
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Moers GER 20.05.2023 21.05.2023 U17 2 DM 3 1 11.05.2024 96 0
9 Internationaler Tauberfranken-Pokal Tauberbischofsheim GER 30.09.2023 01.10.2023 U17 3 QDFB 8 1 106 0
10 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 03.10.2023 03.10.2023 U17 4 LM/LVQ 3 1 13 0
11 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 07.10.2023 08.10.2023 U17 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 07.10.2023 9 0
12 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 07.10.2023 08.10.2023 U17 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 9 0
13 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 8 0
14 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 20.01.2024 21.01.2024 U17 4 LM/LVQ 1 1 9 0
15 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 28.01.2024 28.01.2024 U17 3 QDFB 9 1 109 0
16 Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere Immendingen GER 24.02.2024 25.02.2024 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 4 0
17 Pokal Turnier Rheinfelden/Baden GER 02.03.2024 03.03.2024 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 02.03.2024 3 0
18 Pokal Turnier Rheinfelden/Baden GER 02.03.2024 03.03.2024 U17 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 3 0
19 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 20.04.2024 21.04.2024 U17 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 28 0
20 Deutsche Meisterschaft Moers GER 11.05.2024 12.05.2024 U17 2 DM 3 1 96 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@suedbadischer-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u17/f/f/i/2023