Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2023

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U15 Individual 04.05.2024. 16:05
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points Transferred points
2009 - 2012 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 18.03.2023 Schwerin (U15)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
07.10.2023 Lahr (U15)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
11.11.2023 Stuttgart (U15)
Rössle-Pokalturnier
18.11.2023 Immendingen (U15)
Herbstturnier
25.11.2023 Tauberbischofsheim (U15)
VS-Möbel-Cup
20.01.2024 Baden-Baden (U15)
Sparkassen-Cup
24.02.2024 Immendingen (U15)
Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere
02.03.2024 Rheinfelden/Baden (U15)
Pokal Turnier
09.03.2024 Weinheim (U15)
Bergstraßen-Turnier
20.04.2024 Esslingen (U15)
Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup
04.05.2024 Tübingen (U15)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
1 147 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2009 72   25     (20) 25   25 (22) (22)
2 91 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2011   20 13 18   (13) 22 (18) (4) (13) 18
3 90 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2011   25 (13) 25 (10) 20   (25) (18) (18) 20
4 80 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2009   20   (13)   13 18 22   7  
5 78 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2011   18         20 20   7 13
6 77 0 GER OST FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, BS FC Konstanz 2010   22 7 18 (4) (4) 20 (18) (2) (7) 10
7 68 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2009   18   (13)   10 18 18   4  
8 50 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2009   18   (13)   10   18   4  
9 38 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2010       18       20      
10 31 0 POL BS Freiburger TS 2009   18           13      
11 30 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2010           4 13 13      
12 25 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2012           7 18        
13 20 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2009           7 13        
14 18 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2011             18        
15 17 0 ESP BS TV Haueneberstein 2010           4   13      
16 17 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2011           4 13        
17 14 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2011           4 10        
18 13 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2009               13      
19 13 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2012             13        
20 10 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2012             10        
21 10 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2009       10              

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum Same federation
1 Rössle-Pokalturnier Stuttgart GER 12.11.2022 13.11.2022 U15 4 LM/LVQ 4 1 11.11.2023 33 0
2 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U15 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 18.11.2023 13 0
3 VS-Möbel-Cup Tauberbischofsheim GER 17.12.2022 18.12.2022 U15 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 25.11.2023 32 0
4 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 28.01.2023 29.01.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 6 1 20.01.2024 32 0
5 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup Esslingen GER 11.02.2023 12.02.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 6 1 20.04.2024 30 0
6 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Mosbach GER 18.02.2023 19.02.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 3 1 04.05.2024 17 0
7 Pokal Turnier Lörrach GER 25.02.2023 26.02.2023 U15 1 LM/LVQ 3 1 02.03.2024 12 0
8 Bergstraßen-Turnier Weinheim GER 11.03.2023 12.03.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 09.03.2024 50 0
9 Südbadische Meisterschaft Immendingen GER 11.03.2023 11.03.2023 U15 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 24.02.2024 14 0
10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Schwerin GER 18.03.2023 19.03.2023 U15 2 DM 1 1 25.05.2024 98 3
11 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 07.10.2023 08.10.2023 U15 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 07.10.2023 12 0
12 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 07.10.2023 08.10.2023 U15 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 12 0
13 Rössle-Pokalturnier Stuttgart GER 11.11.2023 12.11.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 4 1 33 0
14 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U15 1 LM/LVQ 2 1 13 0
15 VS-Möbel-Cup Tauberbischofsheim GER 25.11.2023 26.11.2023 U15 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 32 0
16 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 20.01.2024 21.01.2024 U15 4 LM/LVQ 6 1 32 0
17 Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere Immendingen GER 24.02.2024 25.02.2024 U15 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 14 0
18 Pokal Turnier Rheinfelden/Baden GER 02.03.2024 03.03.2024 U15 1 LM/LVQ 3 1 12 0
19 Bergstraßen-Turnier Weinheim GER 09.03.2024 10.03.2024 U15 4 LM/LVQ 5 1 50 0
20 Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup Esslingen GER 20.04.2024 21.04.2024 U15 4 LM/LVQ 6 1 30 0
21 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tübingen GER 04.05.2024 05.05.2024 U15 4 LM/LVQ 3 1 17 0
22 Deutsche Meisterschaft Schwerin GER 25.05.2024 26.05.2024 U15 2 DM 1 1 98 3

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@suedbadischer-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u15/m/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u15/m/f/i/2023